The GAUNTLET 5K TRAIL RUN - the MUDDIEST race around with MILITARY INSPIRED OBSTACLES!

Sat August 1, 2020 Greenville, OH US 45331 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     395 Molly Wade         F      Springboro      OH    US      10:30:44.4 0:30:40.6 9:54  41  49.6       1        F 40-49  
2     85  Nicholas Conti     M      Tallmadge       OH    US      11:02:58.2 0:32:55.4 10:37 58  47.6       1        M 50-59  
3     307 Ryan Roettger      M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      11:04:09.5 0:34:04.6 11:00 41  40.3       1        M 40-49  
4     295 Jeff Reed          M      Troy            OH    US      11:05:10.6 0:35:04.5 11:19 40  39.0       2        M 40-49  
5     361 Matt Steyer        M      Greenville      OH    US      11:05:10.3 0:35:04.5 11:19 41  39.2       3        M 40-49  
6     127 Evan Gainey        M      Englewood       OH    US      11:05:18.5 0:35:10.1 11:21 14  38.9       1        M 1-19   
7     160 Steve Hartman      M      Casstown        OH    US      11:05:51.4 0:35:47.9 11:33 48  40.4       4        M 40-49  
8     78  Zane Clark         M      Greenville      OH    US      11:08:54.9 0:38:45.4 12:30 19  33.4       2        M 1-19   
9     349 Loretta Spirito    F      Troy            OH    US      11:09:04.1 0:39:00.5 12:35 42  39.2       2        F 40-49  
10    7   Cora Arnold        F      Terre Haute     IN    US      11:10:54.7 0:40:41.3 13:08 21  36.2       1        F 20-29  
11    199 Stephen Kathman    M      West Carrollton OH    US      10:41:30.6 0:41:12.3 13:18 33  31.7       1        M 30-39  
12    246 Jordan Meyer       M      Minster         OH    US      11:11:25.5 0:41:20.3 13:20 22  31.3       1        M 20-29  
13    102 Bridget Dues       F      Minster         OH    US      11:11:26.1 0:41:20.4 13:20 22  35.6       2        F 20-29  
14    297 Tony Reichelderfer M      Lima            OH    US      11:12:36.4 0:42:25.2 13:41 39  32.0       2        M 30-39  
15    54  Mattie Brewer      F      New Madison     OH    US      11:15:05.4 0:44:51.2 14:28 33  32.9       1        F 30-39  
16    129 Kim Gainey         F      Englewood       OH    US      11:15:24.4 0:45:16.1 14:36 41  33.6       3        F 40-49  
17    348 Brian Spirito      M      Troy            OH    US      11:17:01.4 0:46:56.9 15:09 41  29.3       5        M 40-49  
18    394 Matthew Vowels     M      Jeffersonville  IN    US      11:18:33.8 0:48:22.5 15:36 45  29.3       6        M 40-49  
19    46  Josh Bowersock     M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      11:18:44.0 0:48:32.7 15:40 42  28.5       7        M 40-49  
20    241 Tamera McNulty     F      Greenville      OH    US      11:19:55.6 0:49:48.7 16:04 48  32.4       4        F 40-49  
21    11  Brett Baker        M      Greenville      OH    US      11:23:14.8 0:53:05.4 17:08 59  29.7       2        M 50-59  
22    15  Robert Baker       M      Greenville      OH    US      11:23:17.8 0:53:08.0 17:08 31  24.5       3        M 30-39  
23    264 Paul Nelson        M      Troy            OH    US      11:23:53.9 0:53:40.5 17:19 36  24.7       4        M 30-39  
24    98  Scott Dickman      M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      11:23:49.5 0:53:44.5 17:20 43  26.0       8        M 40-49  
25    42  Theresa Boose      F      Tipp City       OH    US      11:24:11.3 0:53:58.8 17:25 53  31.6       1        F 50-59  
26    328 Mike Shearer       M      Troy            OH    US      11:25:23.2 0:54:54.8 17:43 48  26.4       9        M 40-49  
27    109 Becky Faber        F      West Manchester OH    US      11:25:12.8 0:54:56.5 17:43 49  29.7       5        F 40-49  
28    58  Wilma Brown        F      West Manchester OH    US      11:25:12.8 0:54:57.1 17:44 47  29.1       6        F 40-49  
29    13  Curt Baker         M      Arcanum         OH    US      11:26:05.3 0:55:50.1 18:01 47  25.7       10       M 40-49  
30    63  Samantha Buckley   F      New Madison     OH    US      11:26:36.6 0:56:21.8 18:11 34  26.2       2        F 30-39  
31    230 Justin Male        M      Greenville      OH    US      11:22:44.4 1:07:39.6 21:50 34  19.4       5        M 30-39  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Evan Gainey 127 14  6       M      Englewood OH US  35:10.1 
2     Zane Clark  78  19  8       M      Greenville OH US 38:45.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jordan Meyer 246 22  12      M      Minster OH US 41:20.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Stephen Kathman    199 33  11      M      West Carrollton OH US 41:12.3 
2     Tony Reichelderfer 297 39  14      M      Lima OH US            42:25.2 
3     Robert Baker       15  31  22      M      Greenville OH US      53:08.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Roettger 307 41  3       M      Wapakoneta OH US 34:04.6 
2     Jeff Reed     295 40  4       M      Troy OH US       35:04.5 
3     Matt Steyer   361 41  5       M      Greenville OH US 35:04.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Conti 85  58  2       M      Tallmadge OH US  32:55.4 
2     Brett Baker    11  59  21      M      Greenville OH US 53:05.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cora Arnold  7   21  10      F      Terre Haute IN US 40:41.3 
2     Bridget Dues 102 22  13      F      Minster OH US     41:20.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mattie Brewer    54  33  15      F      New Madison OH US 44:51.2 
2     Samantha Buckley 63  34  30      F      New Madison OH US 56:21.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Wade      395 41  1       F      Springboro OH US 30:40.6 
2     Loretta Spirito 349 42  9       F      Troy OH US       39:00.5 
3     Kim Gainey      129 41  16      F      Englewood OH US  45:16.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Theresa Boose 42  53  25      F      Tipp City OH US 53:58.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.