The GAUNTLET 5K TRAIL RUN - the MUDDIEST race around with MILITARY INSPIRED OBSTACLES!

Sat August 1, 2020 Greenville, OH US 45331 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     353 Shawn Stein        M                                11:12:14.7 0:27:11.8 8:46  32  47.9       1        M 30-39  
2     370 Eric Sutter        M                                11:14:06.9 0:29:03.7 9:22  38  46.3       2        M 30-39  
3     103 Holly Duncan       F      Winchester  IN    US      10:45:17.5 0:30:11.6 9:44  33  48.8       1        F 30-39  
4     228 Zachary Longfellow M      Union City  OH    US      11:17:16.4 0:32:14.0 10:24 17  40.6       1        M 1-19   
5     83  Dalton Cockerham   M      New Madison OH    US      11:18:27.5 0:33:24.0 10:46 17  39.2       2        M 1-19   
6     60  Matthew Bruce      M      Anna        OH    US      11:18:45.1 0:33:41.2 10:52 22  38.4       1        M 20-29  
7     22  Jordan Barnhart    F      Centerville OH    US      11:20:46.5 0:35:40.7 11:31 57  50.1       1        F 50-59  
8     151 David Guillozet    M      Greenville  OH    US      11:21:22.0 0:36:13.4 11:41 39  37.4       3        M 30-39  
9     88  Kevin Cox          M      Tipp City   OH    US      11:22:15.3 0:37:05.9 11:58 31  35.0       4        M 30-39  
10    333 Riley Slade        M      Greenville  OH    US      11:23:36.3 0:38:26.7 12:24 18  33.7       3        M 1-19   
11    186 Jenessa Hufftel    F                                11:25:09.1 0:40:04.4 12:56 29  36.7       1        F 20-29  
12    311 Jesus Ruiz         M                                11:25:11.0 0:40:04.6 12:56 42  34.6       1        M 40-49  
13    59  John Bruce         M      Anna        OH    US      11:25:11.6 0:40:06.2 12:56 56  38.4       1        M 50-59  
14    18  Matt Barga         M      Ansonia     OH    US      11:27:06.2 0:42:00.0 13:33 13  33.4       4        M 1-19   
15    179 Rowdy Hines        M      Greenville  OH    US      11:27:19.6 0:42:13.2 13:37 14  32.4       5        M 1-19   
16    273 Dewey Osborne      M                                11:27:17.6 0:42:13.5 13:37 56  36.5       2        M 50-59  
17    301 Mark Richardson    M      Venice      FL    US      11:27:10.9 0:56:54.0 18:21 43  24.5       2        M 40-49  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zachary Longfellow 228 17  4       M      Union City OH US  32:14.0 
2     Dalton Cockerham   83  17  5       M      New Madison OH US 33:24.0 
3     Riley Slade        333 18  10      M      Greenville OH US  38:26.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Matthew Bruce 60  22  6       M      Anna OH US 33:41.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Stein     353 32  1       M                       27:11.8 
2     Eric Sutter     370 38  2       M                       29:03.7 
3     David Guillozet 151 39  8       M      Greenville OH US 36:13.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jesus Ruiz      311 42  12      M                   40:04.6 
2     Mark Richardson 301 43  17      M      Venice FL US 56:54.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     John Bruce    59  56  13      M      Anna OH US 40:06.2 
2     Dewey Osborne 273 56  16      M                 42:13.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jenessa Hufftel 186 29  11      F               40:04.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Holly Duncan 103 33  3       F      Winchester IN US 30:11.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jordan Barnhart 22  57  7       F      Centerville OH US 35:40.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.