Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Female Teams
Female Teams
Male Teams
Male Teams
Coed Teams
Coed Teams
Kids 6-8 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-8 yrs old @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 9-11 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 9-11 yrs old @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 12-13 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 12-13 yrs old @ 11:40 AM Wave
Heros Team Challenge 12:00 PM Wave
Teams of 5 - Heroes Challenge @ 12 Noon Wave (Active Military, Veterans, First Responders Only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Kids Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Individual Overall Results Individual Age Group Results Individual Overall by Gender Results Team Results --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Individuals Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Kids Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City          State Country Clock    Chip     Pace Age Division Division 
                                                              Time     Time              Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     952 Justin Brady     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      39:24.26 39:24.26      30  1        M 1-99   
2     954 Nathan Pendleton M      Ocean Springs MS    US      39:24.35 39:24.35      40  2        M 1-99   
3     951 Jeb Berry        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      39:25.55 39:25.55      45  3        M 1-99   
4     955 Jay Yates        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      39:25.71 39:25.71      26  4        M 1-99   
5     953 Evan Nyers       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      39:27.79 39:27.79      38  5        M 1-99   
6     957 Jeff Corley      M      Irvington     AL    US      58:35.21 58:35.21      40  6        M 1-99   
7     958 Darlene Looney   F      Irvington     AL    US      58:35.42 58:35.42      32  1        F 1-99   
8     956 Eddie Blakely    M      Irvington     AL    US      58:41.60 58:41.60      47  7        M 1-99   
9     960 Kenyada Taylor   F      Irvington     AL    US      58:42.93 58:42.93      37  2        F 1-99   
10    959 Patrick McKean   M      Irvington     AL    US      58:44.64 58:44.64      49  8        M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Justin Brady     952 30  1       M      Pascagoula MS US    39:24.26 
2     Nathan Pendleton 954 40  2       M      Ocean Springs MS US 39:24.35 
3     Jeb Berry        951 45  3       M      Pascagoula MS US    39:25.55 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Darlene Looney 958 32  7       F      Irvington AL US 58:35.42 
2     Kenyada Taylor 960 37  9       F      Irvington AL US 58:42.93 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.