Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Female Teams
Female Teams
Male Teams
Male Teams
Coed Teams
Coed Teams
Kids 6-8 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-8 yrs old @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 9-11 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 9-11 yrs old @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 12-13 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 12-13 yrs old @ 11:40 AM Wave
Heros Team Challenge 12:00 PM Wave
Teams of 5 - Heroes Challenge @ 12 Noon Wave (Active Military, Veterans, First Responders Only)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Kids Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Individual Overall Results Individual Age Group Results Individual Overall by Gender Results Team Results --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Individuals Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Kids Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name  
                                                               Time       Time                Percentage Place                         
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========== 
1     197 Kevin Moore      M      Long Beach     MS    US      30:43.97   30:43.97        43             1        M Overall            
2     198 Byron Hamilton   M      Moss Point     MS    US      33:29.86   33:29.86        35             1        M 30-39   USA        
3     321 Jacob Brown      M      Moss Point     MS    US      35:03.93   35:03.93        34             2        M 30-39   USA        
4     237 Anthony Whitlow  M      Hermitage      TN    US      35:26.58   35:26.58        27             1        M 25-29              
5     201 Michael Ellison  M      Theodore       AL    US      36:50.28   36:50.28        36             3        M 30-39   USA        
6     199 Mike Howell      M      Pascagoula     MS    US      36:51.91   36:51.91        43             1        M 40-49   USA        
7     240 Alexandra Barlow F      Biloxi         MS    US      41:16.04   41:16.04        30             1        F Overall Lifesavers 
8     241 Michael Koroscil M      Biloxi         MS    US      41:17.74   41:17.74        33             4        M 30-39   Lifesavers 
9     253 Kathlene Pearson F      Ocean Springs  MS    US      41:38.38   41:38.38        28             1        F 25-29              
10    254 Philip Pearson   M      Ocean Springs  MS    US      41:40.99   41:40.99        30             5        M 30-39              
11    192 Jim Blevins      M      Pascagoula     MS    US      42:41.69   42:41.69        66             1        M 60-99              
12    191 Peter Muncie     M      Pascagoula     MS    US      42:41.98   42:41.98        60             2        M 60-99              
13    200 John Brown       M      Moss Point     MS    US      44:20.95   44:20.95        40             2        M 40-49   USA        
14    196 Chip Peek        M      Pascagoula     MS    US      44:30.97   44:30.97        45             3        M 40-49              
15    295 Terrall Moore    M      Ocean Springs  MS    US      45:29.19   45:29.19        53             1        M 50-59   Lifesavers 
16    202 Nathan Clark     M      Miami          FL    US      47:37.46   47:37.46        61             3        M 60-99              
17    235 Jennifer Heindl  F      Perkinston     MS    US      50:44.97   50:44.97        42             1        F 40-49   Lifesavers 
18    236 Michael Heindl   M      Perkinston     MS    US      51:25.65   51:25.65        42             4        M 40-49   Lifesavers 
19    195 LANDEN GAUBERT   M      Gautier        MS    US      57:37.32   57:37.32        14             1        M 14-17              
20    190 Heather Calvert  F      Gulfport       MS    US      1:03:08.04 1:03:08.04      29             2        F 25-29              
21    194 KENNETH LETT     M      Gautier        MS    US      1:03:22.29 1:03:22.29      54             2        M 50-59              
22    193 FRANCINE LETT    F      Gautier        MS    US      1:03:22.54 1:03:22.54      47             2        F 40-49              
23    203 Truli Bell       F      Pensacola      FL    US      1:17:48.51 1:17:48.51      43             3        F 40-49              
24    204 Vicki Meyer      F      Pass Christian MS    US      1:18:54.45 1:18:54.45      40             4        F 40-49              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Moore 197 43  1       M      Long Beach MS US 30:43.97 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Alexandra Barlow 240 30  7       F      Biloxi MS US 41:16.04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.