Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     32  Gabriel Gendreau M      Gray              ME    US      1:05:46.2 10:36 16  41.4                         
2     123 B. Ridley        M      Waterboro         ME    US      1:25:01.5 13:43 12  34.9                         
3     69  Kanani Lopes     F      Standish          ME    US      1:40:45.0 16:15 17  30.8                         
4     581 Jimmy Dion       M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      1:40:55.5 16:17 13  28.5                         
5     124 Brent Ridley     M      Waterboro         ME    US      1:44:00.5 16:47 14  27.1                         
6     92  I. Horler        M      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:45:06.1 16:57 10  30.3                         
7     93  J. Horler        M      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:47:10.4 17:17 8   32.9                         
8     96  E. Pao           M      Gorham            ME    US      2:05:22.8 20:13 10  25.4                         
9     75  Abby Reymann     F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      2:12:20.4 21:21 15  24.2                         
10    582 Tirza Dion       F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:12:54.4 21:26 13  25.1                         
11    121 L. Beaulieu      F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:12:54.7 21:26 11  26.3                         
12    63  C. Glasier       M      Nobleboro         ME    US      2:20:49.5 22:43 12  21.0                         
13    41  I. LoSacco       F      Scarborough       ME    US      2:27:54.7 23:51 9   25.1                         
14    40  Erik LoSacco     M      Scarborough       ME    US      2:27:54.9 23:51 15  18.7                         
15    98  G. Jones         M      South Berwick     ME    US      2:34:36.7 24:56 9   21.6                         
16    99  A. Jones         M      South Berwick     ME    US      2:34:39.8 24:57 8   22.8                         
17    14  N. Henderson     M      Winslow           ME    US      2:37:57.6 25:29 10  20.2                         
18    4   C. Johnson       M      Standish          ME    US      2:54:47.5 28:12 6   23.1                         
19    105 Z. Taylor        M      Newnewportport    ME    US      3:30:38.7 33:59 9   15.9                         
20    107 Q. Szarowski     M      Corinna           ME    US      3:30:38.7 33:59 9   15.9                         
21    108 E. Szarowski     M      Corinna           ME    US      3:30:39.0 33:59 9   15.9                         
22    106 J. Redford       M      Corinna           ME    US      3:30:39.1 33:59 9   15.9                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.