Husky Ruck Memorial 10K

Sat August 8, 2020 New Gloucester, ME US 04260 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     27  Wayde Gendreau        M      Gray              ME    US      1:08:02.1 10:58 48  43.3       1        M 18-99  
2     139 Justin Jipson         M      Livermore         ME    US      1:20:34.7 13:00 34  33.3       2        M 18-99  
3     106 Trevor Engling        M      Gorham            ME    US      1:21:21.9 13:07 26  32.8       3        M 18-99  
4     160 Crystal Wiley         F      Standish          ME    US      1:22:48.6 13:21 32  36.6       1        F 18-99  
5     130 Eugene Lockhart       M      North Berwick     ME    US      1:24:03.0 13:33 58  38.2       4        M 18-99  
6     169 Ryan Flanagan         M      Yarmouth          ME    US      1:24:33.5 13:38 30  31.5       5        M 18-99  
7     127 Ryan Fix              M      Scarborough       ME    US      1:27:40.7 14:09 29  30.4       6        M 18-99  
8     11  Christine Caruso      F      Ashburnham        MA    US      1:28:12.0 14:14 54  40.7       2        F 18-99  
9     75  Jessica Pao           F      Gorham            ME    US      1:28:40.5 14:18 37  34.6       3        F 18-99  
10    87  Kellie Ouellette      F      Auburn            ME    US      1:29:41.3 14:28 41  35.0       4        F 18-99  
11    23  Stuart Howell         M      Jacksonville      NC    US      1:33:37.0 15:06 43  30.2       7        M 18-99  
12    29  Patrick Leary         M      Saco              ME    US      1:33:55.5 15:09 48  31.4       8        M 18-99  
13    137 Steve Bolz            M      Kittery           ME    US      1:34:36.4 15:16 31  28.2       9        M 18-99  
14    144 Nadene Tafel          F      Brunswick         ME    US      1:36:36.0 15:35 46  33.8       5        F 18-99  
15    104 Mike Palmieri         M      Portland          ME    US      1:36:36.4 15:35 34  27.8       10       M 18-99  
16    155 Sarah Neal            F      Palmyra           ME    US      1:36:36.5 15:35 22  31.3       6        F 18-99  
17    43  Daniel Hanson         M      South Paris       ME    US      1:36:58.7 15:39 45  29.7       11       M 18-99  
18    42  Magan Hanson          F      South Paris       ME    US      1:36:59.0 15:39 39  31.9       7        F 18-99  
19    110 Kelsey Earley         F      Saco              ME    US      1:38:21.9 15:52 32  30.8       8        F 18-99  
20    135 Angela Nordaby        F      Somersworth       NH    US      1:38:30.8 15:53 43  32.3       9        F 18-99  
21    5   Amy Turner            F      Perry             ME    US      1:39:26.6 16:02 47  33.2       10       F 18-99  
22    40  Elicia Tilsley        F      Greenwood         ME    US      1:43:07.4 16:38 33  29.4       11       F 18-99  
23    41  Kyle Tilsley          M      Greenwood         ME    US      1:43:07.7 16:38 50  29.1       12       M 18-99  
24    148 Harrson Kemp          M      Brunswick         ME    US      1:43:29.7 16:42 27  25.8       13       M 18-99  
25    12  James Dorsey          M      Buxton            ME    US      1:45:39.7 17:03 48  27.9       14       M 18-99  
26    49  April Mckinney        F      Newport           ME    US      1:48:15.9 17:28 42  29.2       12       F 18-99  
27    143 Christine Nolan       F      Falmouth          ME    US      1:48:16.0 17:28 50  31.6       13       F 18-99  
28    13  James Coppenger       M      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:52:15.6 18:06 38  24.3       15       M 18-99  
29    108 Justine Hutchings     F      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:53:22.1 18:17 28  26.7       14       F 18-99  
30    113 Rodney Mondor         M      Portland          ME    US      1:53:30.8 18:19 52  26.9       16       M 18-99  
31    22  Emilie Schmidt Howell F      Jacksonville      NC    US      1:53:30.9 18:19 43  28.0       15       F 18-99  
32    138 Dan Hutchings         M      Augusta           ME    US      1:54:58.8 18:33 26  23.2       17       M 18-99  
33    44  Mary Mercier          F      Gorham            ME    US      2:00:33.8 19:27 52  29.0       16       F 18-99  
34    48  Harold Neales         M      Westbrook         ME    US      2:00:33.9 19:27 52  25.3       18       M 18-99  
35    118 Michael Buhelt        M      Gray              ME    US      2:01:29.2 19:36 49  24.5       19       M 18-99  
36    132 Anthony Romano        M      Sanford           ME    US      2:01:30.4 19:36 53  25.3       20       M 18-99  
37    6   Brian Clark           M      Exeter            ME    US      2:02:37.4 19:47 56  25.7       21       M 18-99  
38    7   Steve Craig           M      Exeter            ME    US      2:02:37.7 19:47 50  24.4       22       M 18-99  
39    38  Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:02:47.4 19:48 57  30.4       17       F 18-99  
40    164 San Pao               M      Gorham            ME    US      2:02:58.8 19:50 38  22.2       23       M 18-99  
41    131 Cathy Lambert         F      Parsonsfield      ME    US      2:03:35.0 19:56 54  29.0       18       F 18-99  
42    9   Misty Beaulieu        F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:06:29.4 20:24 41  24.8       19       F 18-99  
43    102 lynne brown           F      Southwest Harbor  ME    US      2:06:51.4 20:28 45  25.5       20       F 18-99  
44    18  Kristy Sharp          F      Mount Desert      ME    US      2:06:51.7 20:28 53  27.9       21       F 18-99  
45    69  Becky Knight          F      Gray              ME    US      2:07:38.7 20:35 49  26.5       22       F 18-99  
46    4   Clayton Mckay         M      Lewiston          ME    US      2:09:41.4 20:55 36  20.8       24       M 18-99  
47    24  Tyler Romo            M      Yarmouth          ME    US      2:09:43.0 20:55 25  20.5       25       M 18-99  
48    51  Joe Connors           M      South Portland    ME    US      2:09:59.6 20:58 49  22.9       26       M 18-99  
49    71  James Horler          M      New Gloucester    ME    US      2:11:17.5 21:11 43  21.6       27       M 18-99  
50    120 Chris Claar           M      Berwick           ME    US      2:14:08.6 21:38 43  21.1       28       M 18-99  
51    134 Jon Badger            M      Lebanon           ME    US      2:14:45.6 21:44 24  19.8       29       M 18-99  
52    154 makayla rogers        F      South Berwick     ME    US      2:14:47.3 21:44 24  22.5       23       F 18-99  
53    152 Katie Dowling         F      North Berwick     ME    US      2:14:48.7 21:45 32  22.5       24       F 18-99  
54    150 Miranda Anderson      F      Berwick           ME    US      2:14:52.1 21:45 43  23.6       25       F 18-99  
55    19  Dave Green            M      Saco              ME    US      2:19:58.0 22:35 36  19.3       30       M 18-99  
56    17  Nate Gagnon           M      Auburn            ME    US      2:19:58.3 22:35 35  19.2       31       M 18-99  
57    156 Thomas Pappas         M      Bowdoin           ME    US      2:20:59.5 22:44 38  19.4       32       M 18-99  
58    94  Pam Henderson         F      Winslow           ME    US      2:23:11.4 23:06 37  21.4       26       F 18-99  
59    8   Jamie Gresser         M      West Newton       MA    US      2:27:24.2 23:46 55  21.2       33       M 18-99  
60    133 Jim Shortill          M      North Berwick     ME    US      2:27:24.5 23:47 49  20.2       34       M 18-99  
61    122 Mark Braun            M      Steep Falls       ME    US      2:28:39.9 23:59 49  20.0       35       M 18-99  
62    166 Baerbel LoSacco       F      Scarborough       ME    US      2:29:41.0 24:09 47  22.1       27       F 18-99  
63    21  Mark LoSacco          M      Scarborough       ME    US      2:29:42.8 24:09 50  20.0       36       M 18-99  
64    142 Sarah Greaney         F      Lewiston          ME    US      2:29:42.9 24:09 41  20.9       28       F 18-99  
65    129 Scott Monroe          M      Portland          ME    US      2:32:16.3 24:34 67  23.0       37       M 18-99  
66    15  Marianna Oleson       F      Windham           ME    US      2:32:16.4 24:34 73  30.9       29       F 18-99  
67    79  Julia Jones           F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:33:07.7 24:42 53  23.2       30       F 18-99  
68    78  Edd Jones             M      South Berwick     ME    US      2:33:08.1 24:42 56  20.6       38       M 18-99  
69    112 Veronica Rarn         F      Westbrook         ME    US      2:33:52.5 24:49 27  19.7       31       F 18-99  
70    111 Matthew Iv            M      Westbrook         ME    US      2:33:53.3 24:49 29  17.3       39       M 18-99  
71    123 Donnie Dow            M      Bangor            ME    US      2:36:32.9 25:15 39  17.5       40       M 18-99  
72    45  Andrea Marquis        F      Veazie            ME    US      2:36:32.9 25:15 39  19.8       32       F 18-99  
73    95  Susan Fraser          F      Bar Mills         ME    US      2:39:04.8 25:39 65  26.2       33       F 18-99  
74    62  Mililani Johnson      F      Standish          ME    US      2:41:44.6 26:05 40  19.3       34       F 18-99  
75    170 William Casson        M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      2:42:02.0 26:08 31  16.5       41       M 18-99  
76    98  Joelle Ingalls        F      Surry             ME    US      2:42:18.9 26:11 41  19.3       35       F 18-99  
77    65  Chuck Reimers         M      Dixmont           ME    US      2:44:54.4 26:36 46  17.6       42       M 18-99  
78    121 howard smith          M      Biddeford         ME    US      2:50:35.8 27:31 52  17.9       43       M 18-99  
79    3   Scott Carson          M      Parsonsfield      ME    US      2:50:36.4 27:31 50  17.6       44       M 18-99  
80    147 Tara McNeal           F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:52:02.5 27:45 40  18.1       36       F 18-99  
81    25  Robert Carr           M      South Portland    ME    US      2:52:02.7 27:45 59  18.8       45       M 18-99  
82    146 Tara Del Camp         F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:52:02.8 27:45 28  17.6       37       F 18-99  
83    151 Chris Hopper          M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:52:03.8 27:45 32  15.5       46       M 18-99  
84    128 Ross Robertson        M      Lisbon            ME    US      2:52:42.6 27:51 28  15.4       47       M 18-99  
85    91  Debbie Koch           F      Greene            ME    US      2:58:25.3 28:47 47  18.5       38       F 18-99  
86    165 Norman Koch           M      Greene            ME    US      3:01:50.7 29:20 44  15.7       48       M 18-99  
87    103 Mark McQuaid          M      Brunswick         ME    US      3:09:48.1 30:37 45  15.2       49       M 18-99  
88    74  Stephen Crossman      M      Goffstown         NH    US      3:10:21.5 30:42 62  17.5       50       M 18-99  
89    64  Stephanie Reimers     F      Dixmont           ME    US      3:11:26.1 30:53 45  16.9       39       F 18-99  
90    124 Janet Morang          F      Waterville        ME    US      3:14:38.2 31:24 36  15.7       40       F 18-99  
91    55  Autumn Szarowski      F      CorinnaCorinna    ME    US      3:15:09.3 31:29 44  16.4       41       F 18-99  
92    56  John Szarowski        M      CorinnaCorinna    ME    US      3:15:09.5 31:29 48  15.1       51       M 18-99  
93    125 Michael Morang        M      Waterville        ME    US      3:17:42.5 31:53 33  13.5       52       M 18-99  
94    149 Martin Thurston       M      Fairfield         ME    US      3:17:42.5 31:53 47  14.8       53       M 18-99  
95    31  Matt Hamel            M      Augusta           ME    US      3:53:51.6 37:43 34  11.5       54       M 18-99  
96    159 Christine Cardozo     F      Skowhegan         ME    US      3:53:52.3 37:43 36  13.1       42       F 18-99  

Embed Code