Husky Ruck Memorial 10K

Sat August 8, 2020 New Gloucester, ME US 04260 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5   Joe Connors           M      South Portland    ME    US      1:03:33.6 10:15 47  46.0       1        M 1-99   
2     42  Matthew Hosmer        M      Portland          ME    US      1:06:47.9 10:46 29  39.9       2        M 1-99   
3     37  Jennifer Mercier      F      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:13:03.1 11:47 52  47.9       1        F 1-99   
4     36  Glen Mercier          M      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:14:36.6 12:02 48  39.5       3        M 1-99   
5     23  Mark Bell             M      Groton            MA    US      1:16:32.0 12:21 51  39.5       4        M 1-99   
6     39  Gabriel Gendreau      M      Gray              ME    US      1:16:54.4 12:24 15  35.9       5        M 1-99   
7     38  Wayde Gendreau        M      Gray              ME    US      1:17:30.4 12:30 46  37.4       6        M 1-99   
8     62  Paige Walz            F      Portland          ME    US      1:19:03.9 12:45 30  38.3       2        F 1-99   
9     32  Benjamin Michaud      M      South Portland    ME    US      1:25:10.6 13:44 21  31.3       7        M 1-99   
10    33  Kiera Murray          F      Falmouth          ME    US      1:25:13.9 13:45 20  35.5       3        F 1-99   
11    65  Cheri Crossman        F      Windham           ME    US      1:26:10.4 13:54 36  35.5       4        F 1-99   
12    66  Brent Crossman        M      Windham           ME    US      1:26:10.6 13:54 35  31.2       8        M 1-99   
13    47  Becky Knight          F      Gray              ME    US      1:31:08.9 14:42 47  36.2       5        F 1-99   
14    56  Joshua Thyng          M      Arundel           ME    US      1:31:29.6 14:45 29  29.1       9        M 1-99   
15    68  Tom Knight            M      Alfred            ME    US      1:31:43.9 14:48 25  29.1       10       M 1-99   
16    24  justin proctor        M      Lewiston          ME    US      1:32:16.2 14:53 36  29.3       11       M 1-99   
17    87  Jackie Morin          F      Scarborough       ME    US      1:36:21.0 15:32 25  31.4       6        F 1-99   
18    84  Ryann Philbook        F      Gray              ME    US      1:38:01.1 15:49 40  31.8       7        F 1-99   
19    83  James Horler          M      New Gloucester    ME    US      1:38:06.1 15:49 41  28.4       12       M 1-99   
20    88  J. Dion               M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      1:38:43.2 15:55 12  30.0       13       M 1-99   
21    79  Russ Shoberg          M      Raymond           ME    US      1:41:04.0 16:18 54  30.7       14       M 1-99   
22    53  San Pao               M      Gorham            ME    US      1:42:31.0 16:32 36  26.3       15       M 1-99   
23    12  Nina Zagvazdina       F      Bridgton          ME    US      1:43:23.0 16:40 28  29.3       8        F 1-99   
24    90  Marguerite Walz       F      Westbrook         ME    US      1:44:28.0 16:51 33  29.0       9        F 1-99   
25    67  Harold Neales         M      Westbrook         ME    US      1:48:23.8 17:29 50  27.7       16       M 1-99   
26    89  I. LoSacco            F      Scarborough       ME    US      1:48:27.5 17:30 8   35.4       10       F 1-99   
27    31  Andrew Luce           M      Windham           ME    US      1:50:12.0 17:46 46  26.3       17       M 1-99   
28    81  L. Beaulieu           F      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      1:51:20.3 17:57 10  32.3       11       F 1-99   
29    51  Rebecca Gallant       F      Portland          ME    US      1:52:13.1 18:06 52  31.2       12       F 1-99   
30    52  greg levine           M      Sanford           ME    US      1:52:15.4 18:06 49  26.5       18       M 1-99   
31    75  Rodney Mondor         M      Portland          ME    US      1:57:18.1 18:55 50  25.6       19       M 1-99   
32    4   Nicole Arsenault      F      Westbrook         ME    US      1:58:13.7 19:04 44  27.1       13       F 1-99   
33    41  Mary Sauschuck        F      Windham           ME    US      1:58:35.2 19:08 50  28.8       14       F 1-99   
34    40  Michael Sauschuck     M      Windham           ME    US      1:58:35.3 19:08 47  24.7       20       M 1-99   
35    57  Frank Duggan          M      Eliot             ME    US      1:59:09.5 19:13 53  25.8       21       M 1-99   
36    78  Steve Brichetto       M      Portland          ME    US      1:59:09.8 19:13 46  24.3       22       M 1-99   
37    49  Howard Smith          M      Dayton            ME    US      1:59:10.1 19:13 50  25.2       23       M 1-99   
38    77  Michael Karat         M      Portland          ME    US      2:00:17.3 19:24 64  28.2       24       M 1-99   
39    80  S. Beaulieu           M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      2:00:28.3 19:26 9   27.7       25       M 1-99   
40    9   Jennifer Schexnailder F      Bryan             TX    US      2:03:26.7 19:55 44  26.0       15       F 1-99   
41    10  Chad Schexnailder     M      Bryan             TX    US      2:03:26.7 19:55 48  23.9       26       M 1-99   
42    85  Katrina White         F      Harpswell         ME    US      2:03:43.3 19:57 35  24.6       16       F 1-99   
43    86  Jeff Paradis          M      Augusta           ME    US      2:03:43.4 19:57 38  22.1       27       M 1-99   
44    17  Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:04:55.3 20:09 45  25.9       17       F 1-99   
45    26  Carmel Collins        F      Bridgton          ME    US      2:05:42.1 20:16 54  28.6       18       F 1-99   
46    71  Ryan bernier          M      New Gloucester    ME    US      2:06:10.4 20:21 25  21.1       28       M 1-99   
47    30  Scott Monroe          M      Gorham            ME    US      2:06:32.4 20:25 69  28.2       29       M 1-99   
48    29  David Close           M      Gorham            ME    US      2:06:32.5 20:25 52  24.1       30       M 1-99   
49    59  Mary Swanson          F      Portland          ME    US      2:06:35.6 20:25 25  23.9       19       F 1-99   
50    54  Jamie Gresser         M      West Newton       MA    US      2:06:53.8 20:28 53  24.2       31       M 1-99   
51    50  Cherie Sackville      F      Scarborough       ME    US      2:07:27.2 20:33 55  28.5       20       F 1-99   
52    70  philip carr   III     M      Cumberland Center ME    US      2:09:27.4 20:53 52  23.5       32       M 1-99   
53    6   Mike Mack             M      Windham           ME    US      2:09:51.4 20:57 59  25.0       33       M 1-99   
54    82  Omar Andrews          M      Portland          ME    US      2:10:26.2 21:02 31  20.4       34       M 1-99   
55    11  Camden Ege            M      Portland          ME    US      2:10:30.7 21:03 28  20.4       35       M 1-99   
56    34  Colleen Ege           F      Portland          ME    US      2:13:50.9 21:35 22  22.6       21       F 1-99   
57    61  robert carr           M      South Portland    ME    US      2:13:52.2 21:36 57  23.8       36       M 1-99   
58    35  Christian Robinson    M      Houlton           ME    US      2:15:21.8 21:50 51  22.3       37       M 1-99   
59    16  Marianna Oleson       F      Windham           ME    US      2:17:46.8 22:13 71  33.1       22       F 1-99   
60    21  Philip Swan           M      Westbrook         ME    US      2:18:19.2 22:19 65  24.8       38       M 1-99   
61    55  Brooke Richards       F      East Waterboro    ME    US      2:21:42.6 22:51 40  22.0       23       F 1-99   
62    15  Jay McKenna           M      Windham           ME    US      2:25:01.0 23:23 70  24.9       39       M 1-99   
63    22  paul gallant          M      Westbrook         ME    US      2:25:01.0 23:23 64  23.4       40       M 1-99   
64    7   C. Johnson            M      Standish          ME    US      2:40:19.4 25:52 5   27.5       41       M 1-99   
65    44  Mark LoSacco          M      Scarborough       ME    US      2:41:58.0 26:07 48  18.2       42       M 1-99   
66    45  Baerbel LoSacco       F      Scarborough       ME    US      2:41:59.4 26:08 45  20.0       24       F 1-99   
67    46  Erik LoSacco          M      Scarborough       ME    US      2:41:59.6 26:08 14  17.4       43       M 1-99   
68    72  N. Henderson          M      Winslow           ME    US      2:44:03.0 26:28 10  19.4       44       M 1-99   
69    13  Susan Fraser          F      Buxton            ME    US      2:44:41.4 26:34 63  24.6       25       F 1-99   
70    1   Mililani Johnson      F      Standish          ME    US      2:44:45.4 26:34 38  18.7       26       F 1-99   

Embed Code