Results For
Shoreline Half Marathon & 5K - Live & Virtual Options

Hamlin, NY 14464
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Live Half Marathon
Live 5K
Shoreline Virtual 5K
Shoreline Virtual 5K
Shoreline Virtual Half Marathon
Shoreline Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Shoreline Half Marathon - IN PERSON Event Overall Report
Shoreline Half Marathon - IN PERSON Event
Shoreline 5K - IN PERSON Event Overall Report
Shoreline 5K - IN PERSON Event
Shoreline Virtual 5K
Shoreline Virtual 5K
Shoreline Virtual Half Marathon
Shoreline Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Overall Report
5k
Half Marathon Overall Report
Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
1/2 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1/2 Mile
1 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1 Mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
1/2 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1/2 Mile
1 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1 Mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Half Marathon
Half Marathon, 4SC - Half Marathon - 52.4 , 4SC - Half Marathon - 65.5
4SC - 52.4
4SC - Half Marathon - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - Half Marathon - 65.5
1/2 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1/2 Mile
1 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1 Mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Half Marathon
Half Marathon, Double - Duathlon & Half Marathon , Double - Triathlon & Half Marathon
Duathlon
Duathlon - Solo, Double - Duathlon & Half Marathon
Triathlon
Triathlon - Solo
Double - Du & Half Marathon
Double - Duathlon & Half Marathon
Double - Tri & Half Marathon
Double - Triathlon & Half Marathon
Mixed Team Tri
Mixed-Gender Triathlon Team
Male Team Triathlon
All-Male Triathlon Team
Female Team Triathlon
All-Female Triathlon Team
Mixed Team DU
Duathlon Team
1/2 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1/2 Mile
1 Mile
Kids Run Wild 1 Mile
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Duathlon
Duathlon - Solo
Triathlon
Triathlon - Solo
Mixed Team Tri
Mixed-Gender Triathlon Team
Male Team Triathlon
All-Male Triathlon Team
Female Team Triathlon
All-Female Triathlon Team
Mixed Team DU
Duathlon Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Place             
===== === ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     483 Tyler Eustance             M      Greece          NY    US      1:11:51 1:11:51 5:29  26  1        M Open   
2     97  Tim Chichester             M      Hornell         NY    US      1:13:19 1:13:19 5:36  31  1        M 30-34  
3     435 Thomas Johnson             M      Springfield     VA    US      1:22:21 1:22:21 6:17  34  2        M 30-34  
4     491 Timothy Redman             M      Livonia         NY    US      1:22:42 1:22:42 6:19  19  1        M 0-19   
5     189 Ellie Pell                 F      Interlaken      NY    US      1:22:55 1:22:55 6:20  27  1        F Open   
6     430 Royce Breslawski           M      Brockport       NY    US      1:28:02 1:28:02 6:43  17  2        M 0-19   
7     19  Frank Golojuch             M      Rochester       NY    US      1:29:11 1:29:11 6:48  24  1        M 20-24  
8     302 Kevin Hogan                M      Penfield        NY    US      1:29:49 1:29:49 6:51  47  1        M 45-49  
9     440 Andrew Potocek             M      Oaklyn          NJ    US      1:30:24 1:30:24 6:54  33  3        M 30-34  
10    395 Laurel George              F      North Chili     NY    US      1:30:50 1:30:50 6:56  36  1        F 35-39  
11    240 Elizabeth Bender           F      North Chili           US      1:31:09 1:31:09 6:57  25  1        F 25-29  
12    482 Kevin Roch                 M      Montreal        QC    CA      1:32:04 1:32:04 7:02  23  2        M 20-24  
13    136 Christopher Hayes          M      Orchard Park    NY    US      1:33:16 1:33:16 7:07  43  1        M 40-44  
14    195 Lindsay Piraino            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:33:20 1:33:20 7:07  23  1        F 20-24  
15    446 Evan Rogotzke              M      Delanson        NY    US      1:33:38 1:33:38 7:09  18  3        M 0-19   
16    73  AnnMary Baker              F      Rochester       NY    US      1:34:01 1:34:01 7:11  24  2        F 20-24  
17    146 Michele Kalinowski         F      Rochester       NY    US      1:35:07 1:35:07 7:16  31  1        F 30-34  
18    457 Joe Haungs                 M      Rochester       NY    US      1:35:23 1:35:23 7:17  57  1        M 55-59  
19    411 Emily Young                F      Camillus        NY    US      1:36:01 1:36:01 7:20  19  1        F 0-19   
20    385 Jennifer Tufts             F      Fairport        NY    US      1:36:21 1:36:21 7:21  41  1        F 40-44  
21    20  Brandon Hubbard            M      Rochester       NY    US      1:36:33 1:36:33 7:22  26  1        M 25-29  
22    428 Amy Konopka                F      Scottsville     NY    US      1:37:41 1:37:41 7:27  40  2        F 40-44  
23    28  Prem Kumar                 M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:38:03 1:38:03 7:29  44  2        M 40-44  
24    377 Jacob Sullivan             M      Rochester       NY    US      1:38:16 1:38:16 7:30  29  2        M 25-29  
25    118 Craig Gebo                 M      Rochester       NY    US      1:38:30 1:38:30 7:31  18  4        M 0-19   
26    255 Jim Baker                  M      Kendall         NY    US      1:39:30 1:39:30 7:36  56  2        M 55-59  
27    360 Harper Stewart             F      Fairport        NY    US      1:40:00 1:40:00 7:38  21  3        F 20-24  
28    326 Jennifer McGee             F      Sayre           PA    US      1:40:20 1:40:20 7:40  36  2        F 35-39  
29    387 Harry Stern                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:41:03 1:41:03 7:43  47  2        M 45-49  
30    337 Katarina Nichols           F      Fairport        NY    US      1:41:25 1:41:25 7:45  20  4        F 20-24  
31    322 Jessie MacDonald           F      St. Catharines  ON    CA      1:41:46 1:41:46 7:46  34  2        F 30-34  
32    321 John Loyd                  M      Victor          NY    US      1:41:49 1:41:49 7:46  51  1        M 50-54  
33    102 Christopher Davison        M      Rochester       NY    US      1:41:51 1:41:51 7:46  32  4        M 30-34  
34    382 Anthony F. Crilly          M      Rochester       NY    US      1:42:15 1:42:15 7:48  54  2        M 50-54  
35    448 William Ryan               M      Montreal        QC    CA      1:42:19 1:42:19 7:49  23  3        M 20-24  
36    456 Kevin Bruff                M      Portsmouth      RI    US      1:42:25 1:42:25 7:49  44  3        M 40-44  
37    241 Steve Knutson              M      Rochester       NY    US      1:42:29 1:42:29 7:49  52  3        M 50-54  
38    418 Whitney Reynolds           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:42:49 1:42:49 7:51  25  2        F 25-29  
39    215 Carrie Spencer             F      Webster         NY    US      1:42:53 1:42:53 7:51  41  3        F 40-44  
40    192 Sarah Perlet               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:43:14 1:43:14 7:53  41  4        F 40-44  
41    208 Kyle Saisselin             M      Fairport        NY    US      1:43:18 1:43:18 7:53  39  1        M 35-39  
42    98  Ian Clayton                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:43:28 1:43:28 7:54  29  3        M 25-29  
43    234 Randy Wilcox               M      Corning         NY    US      1:43:47 1:43:47 7:55  46  3        M 45-49  
44    415 Justin Bentley             M      Rochester       NY    US      1:44:02 1:44:02 7:56  28  4        M 25-29  
45    176 Carolyn Mullin             F      Farmington      NY    US      1:44:17 1:44:17 7:58  55  1        F 55-59  
46    392 John Contant               M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:44:41 1:44:41 7:59  32  5        M 30-34  
47    305 Caleb Hopkins              M      Rochester       NY    US      1:44:58 1:44:58 8:01  28  5        M 25-29  
48    33  Scotty Miner               M      Webster         NY    US      1:45:00 1:45:00 8:01  40  4        M 40-44  
49    453 Art Bohnke                 M      Macedon         NY    US      1:45:05 1:45:05 8:01  50  4        M 50-54  
50    273 DOUGLAS CLAYTON            M      Rochester       NY    US      1:45:14 1:45:14 8:02  26  6        M 25-29  
51    325 Abby McCarthy              F      Rochester       NY    US      1:45:34 1:45:34 8:04  39  3        F 35-39  
52    110 Andrew Eller               M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:45:44 1:45:44 8:04  34  6        M 30-34  
53    198 Jason Powell               M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:45:49 1:45:49 8:05  38  2        M 35-39  
54    254 Chris Babcock              M      Denver          CO    US      1:45:50 1:45:50 8:05  34  7        M 30-34  
55    414 Richard Howard             M      Ontario         NY    US      1:45:53 1:45:53 8:05  46  4        M 45-49  
56    380 Tom Foos                   M      Hilton          NY    US      1:45:57 1:45:57 8:05  47  5        M 45-49  
57    70  Charles Ackley             M      Manorville      NY    US      1:47:31 1:47:31 8:12  41  5        M 40-44  
58    62  Gregory Wilcox             M      Hamburg         NY    US      1:47:36 1:47:36 8:13  25  7        M 25-29  
59    295 John Hall                  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:47:51 1:47:51 8:14  49  6        M 45-49  
60    83  Rich Boyce                 M      Batavia         NY    US      1:48:14 1:48:14 8:16  42  6        M 40-44  
61    413 Jose Gonzalo Moreno        M      PITTSFORD       NY    US      1:48:23 1:48:23 8:16  39  3        M 35-39  
62    18  Karen Fuller-Markham       F      Falconer        NY    US      1:48:35 1:48:35 8:17  36  4        F 35-39  
63    348 Christopher Recklies       M      Dusseldorf      NW    DE      1:48:54 1:48:54 8:19  36  4        M 35-39  
64    263 Steven Branca              M      Fairport        NY    US      1:49:02 1:49:02 8:19  49  7        M 45-49  
65    323 Kory MacGeorge             M      Shortsville     NY    US      1:49:32 1:49:32 8:22  46  8        M 45-49  
66    350 Jason Rotundo              M      Webster         NY    US      1:49:36 1:49:36 8:22  38  5        M 35-39  
67    306 Jenna Hunsinger            F      Apalachin       NY    US      1:49:39 1:49:39 8:22  18  2        F 0-19   
68    307 Rachel Hunsinger           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:49:40 1:49:40 8:22  24  5        F 20-24  
69    313 Meghan Khalil              F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:49:51 1:49:51 8:23  33  3        F 30-34  
70    466 Andrew Smith               M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:49:55 1:49:55 8:23  56  3        M 55-59  
71    15  James Dawson               M      Rochester       NY    US      1:51:05 1:51:05 8:29  35  6        M 35-39  
72    401 Justin New                 M      Rochester       NY    US      1:51:20 1:51:20 8:30  26  8        M 25-29  
73    49  Jason Schussler            M      Fairport        NY    US      1:51:42 1:51:42 8:32  34  8        M 30-34  
74    157 Dan LeFevre                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:51:49 1:51:49 8:32  28  9        M 25-29  
75    191 Charity Pembroke           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:53:28 1:53:28 8:40  38  5        F 35-39  
76    279 Kristen Dombroski          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:53:30 1:53:30 8:40  26  3        F 25-29  
77    308 Jessica Hyde               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:04 1:54:04 8:42  22  6        F 20-24  
78    369 Crystal Veazie             F      Hamburg         NY    US      1:54:08 1:54:08 8:43  40  5        F 40-44  
79    376 Andrew Head                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:18 1:54:18 8:44  34  9        M 30-34  
80    287 David Gathmann             M      Churchville     NY    US      1:54:33 1:54:33 8:45  60  1        M 60-64  
81    65  Andrew Woodford            M      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:41 1:54:41 8:45  29  10       M 25-29  
82    211 Kerry Smith                M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:55:04 1:55:04 8:47  36  7        M 35-39  
83    151 Royce Knowlton             M      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:01 1:56:01 8:51  36  8        M 35-39  
84    333 Elvis Montero              M      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:03 1:56:03 8:52  36  9        M 35-39  
85    310 Jessica Jameson            F      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:56:30 1:56:30 8:54  33  4        F 30-34  
86    188 Jennifer Pascoe            F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:56:30 1:56:30 8:54  40  6        F 40-44  
87    468 Nick Salamone              M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:56:37 1:56:37 8:54  14  5        M 0-19   
88    42  Ryne Raffaelle             M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:56:48 1:56:48 8:55  56  4        M 55-59  
89    93  Krista Campbell            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:51 1:56:51 8:55  42  7        F 40-44  
90    59  Zhihui Wang                M      Rochester       VA    US      1:57:00 1:57:00 8:56  34  10       M 30-34  
91    257 Stephanie Bedenbaugh       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:57:06 1:57:06 8:56  38  6        F 35-39  
92    111 Christopher England        M      Rochester       NY    US      1:57:09 1:57:09 8:57  33  11       M 30-34  
93    331 Charlotte Mis              F      Bergen          NY    US      1:57:23 1:57:23 8:58  40  8        F 40-44  
94    334 Nancy Munson               F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:58:05 1:58:05 9:01  65  1        F 65-69  
95    384 Erik Peterson              M      Naples          NY    US      1:58:08 1:58:08 9:01  51  5        M 50-54  
96    25  Kevin Kewin                M      East Rochester  NY    US      1:58:16 1:58:16 9:02  32  12       M 30-34  
97    267 Ashley Bryan               M      Hamburg         NY    US      1:58:19 1:58:19 9:02  29  11       M 25-29  
98    130 Edwin Hach                 M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:58:22 1:58:22 9:02  49  9        M 45-49  
99    183 Michael Orsini             M      Penfield        NY    US      1:58:22 1:58:22 9:02  46  10       M 45-49  
100   451 Jennifer Wangler           F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      1:58:35 1:58:35 9:03  40  9        F 40-44  
101   375 Ivan Nowosiadlo            M      Webster         NY    US      1:58:46 1:58:46 9:04  25  12       M 25-29  
102   261 Chris Boss                 M      Macedon         NY    US      1:58:58 1:58:58 9:05  56  5        M 55-59  
103   116 Joe Flanagan               M      Holley          NY    US      1:59:01 1:59:01 9:05  40  7        M 40-44  
104   29  Calley Lynch               F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:59:01 1:59:01 9:05  24  7        F 20-24  
105   373 Katherine Woo              F      Rochester       NY    US      1:59:02 1:59:02 9:05  22  8        F 20-24  
106   168 Jessica McNamee            F      Burt            NY    US      1:59:06 1:59:06 9:05  33  5        F 30-34  
107   125 Sara Goto                  F      West Henrietta  NY    US      1:59:12 1:59:12 9:06  34  6        F 30-34  
108   320 Anna Lenti                 F      Summit          NJ    US      1:59:14 1:59:14 9:06  30  7        F 30-34  
109   405 Andrew Suppo               M      Victor          NY    US      1:59:15 1:59:15 9:06  44  8        M 40-44  
110   489 Leah McDonell              F      North Tonawanda NY    US      1:59:21 1:59:21 9:07  24  9        F 20-24  
111   57  Patricia Verbridge         F      Newark          NY    US      1:59:23 1:59:23 9:07  40  10       F 40-44  
112   34  Robyn Monahan              F      Farmington      NY    US      1:59:23 1:59:23 9:07  42  11       F 40-44  
113   132 James Hall                 M      Hornell         NY    US      1:59:33 1:59:33 9:08  46  11       M 45-49  
114   134 Jeffrey Hanzlik            M      Churchville     NY    US      1:59:33 1:59:33 9:08  53  6        M 50-54  
115   88  Amanda Burns               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:59:48 1:59:48 9:09  43  12       F 40-44  
116   447 Michael Dautrich           M      Cayuga          NY    US      1:59:49 1:59:49 9:09  61  2        M 60-64  
117   351 Jonathan Rowlands          M      Victor          NY    US      1:59:51 1:59:51 9:09  39  10       M 35-39  
118   465 Jim Podanoffsky            M      Penfield        NY    US      1:59:59 1:59:59 9:10  47  12       M 45-49  
119   450 Logan Pellow               M      Penfield        NY    US      2:00:00 2:00:00 9:10  16  6        M 0-19   
120   92  Jen Campanella             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:01 2:00:01 9:10  37  7        F 35-39  
121   490 Melanie Carney             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:06 2:00:06 9:10  23  10       F 20-24  
122   398 George Ormond              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:25 2:00:25 9:12  34  13       M 30-34  
123   399 Melissa Hershman           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:31 2:00:31 9:12  30  8        F 30-34  
124   153 Stephen Kosarko            M      Victor          NY    US      2:00:36 2:00:36 9:12  49  13       M 45-49  
125   39  Sadou Ongoiba              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:37 2:00:37 9:12  45  14       M 45-49  
126   37  Robert Newell              M      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:00:39 2:00:39 9:13  25  13       M 25-29  
127   449 Darshan Patel              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:56 2:00:56 9:14  35  11       M 35-39  
128   470 Mark Lincoln               M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:01:03 2:01:03 9:14  36  12       M 35-39  
129   204 Ruth Rossi                 F      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:16 2:01:16 9:15  30  9        F 30-34  
130   50  Renee Solly                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:23 2:01:23 9:16  29  4        F 25-29  
131   317 Kim Lambert                F      Clairton        PA    US      2:01:25 2:01:25 9:16  51  1        F 50-54  
132   341 Andy OBrien                M      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:27 2:01:27 9:16  37  13       M 35-39  
133   423 Novis Brewster             M      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:47 2:01:47 9:18  59  6        M 55-59  
134   119 Matt George                M      Victor          NY    US      2:01:49 2:01:49 9:18  38  14       M 35-39  
135   400 Jacquelyn Coccia           F      Churchville     NY    US      2:01:49 2:01:49 9:18  40  13       F 40-44  
136   127 Alan Gould                 M      Williamson      NY    US      2:01:51 2:01:51 9:18  50  7        M 50-54  
137   115 Georgia Farrell            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:53 2:01:53 9:18  28  5        F 25-29  
138   5   Rick Bennett               M      Webster         NY    US      2:02:32 2:02:32 9:21  57  7        M 55-59  
139   232 Kelly Wichtendahl          F      Rochester       NY    US      2:02:32 2:02:32 9:21  38  8        F 35-39  
140   427 Deirdre Penafiel           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:02:35 2:02:35 9:21  20  11       F 20-24  
141   391 Lynn Relyea                M      Macedon         NY    US      2:02:37 2:02:37 9:22  59  8        M 55-59  
142   339 Jess O'Neill               F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:02:38 2:02:38 9:22  30  10       F 30-34  
143   455 Ryan McDonald              M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:02:39 2:02:39 9:22  32  14       M 30-34  
144   485 Louis Orbach               M      Cazenovia       NY    US      2:02:52 2:02:52 9:23  50  8        M 50-54  
145   469 Frank Salamone             M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:02:58 2:02:58 9:23  47  15       M 45-49  
146   145 Jessica Kaiser             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:20 2:03:20 9:25  25  6        F 25-29  
147   68  Max Zeller                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:21 2:03:21 9:25  33  15       M 30-34  
148   419 Angel Aparicio             M      Brunswick       ME    US      2:03:21 2:03:21 9:25  45  16       M 45-49  
149   206 James Ryan                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:24 2:03:24 9:25  58  9        M 55-59  
150   487 Glenn Wygant               M      Clarence        NY    US      2:03:29 2:03:29 9:26  62  3        M 60-64  
151   174 Tyler Moulton              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:35 2:03:35 9:26  32  16       M 30-34  
152   113 Vincent Esposito           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:04:06 2:04:06 9:28  43  9        M 40-44  
153   104 Douglas DeWeaver           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:04:10 2:04:10 9:29  61  4        M 60-64  
154   407 Molly Krause               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:04:20 2:04:20 9:29  44  14       F 40-44  
155   221 Richard Thompson           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:04:31 2:04:31 9:30  50  9        M 50-54  
156   143 Ben Jacobs                 M      Fairport        NY    US      2:04:42 2:04:42 9:31  38  15       M 35-39  
157   286 Stephen Fitch              M      Farmington      NY    US      2:05:09 2:05:09 9:33  30  17       M 30-34  
158   156 Mark Lavner                M      Fairport        NY    US      2:05:30 2:05:30 9:35  63  5        M 60-64  
159   289 Brianne Giuffrida          F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:05:46 2:05:46 9:36  20  12       F 20-24  
160   7   Kristine Boothe            F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:05:55 2:05:55 9:37  37  9        F 35-39  
161   137 Tim Hersey                 M      Tonawanda       NY    US      2:06:08 2:06:08 9:38  28  14       M 25-29  
162   201 Tricia Ramsay              F      Webster         NY    US      2:06:27 2:06:27 9:39  47  1        F 45-49  
163   260 Robert Bingham             M      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:30 2:06:30 9:39  52  10       M 50-54  
164   38  Ashley Olin                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:35 2:06:35 9:40  26  7        F 25-29  
165   40  Bob Pastecki               M      Churchville     NY    US      2:06:35 2:06:35 9:40  47  17       M 45-49  
166   343 Kevin Page                 M      Fairport        NY    US      2:06:41 2:06:41 9:40  35  16       M 35-39  
167   55  Alex Valverde              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:49 2:06:49 9:41  47  2        F 45-49  
168   61  Taylor Westrich            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:54 2:06:54 9:41  25  8        F 25-29  
169   120 Spencer Gerow              M      Corning         NY    US      2:06:57 2:06:57 9:41  44  10       M 40-44  
170   3   Robert Beeley              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:58 2:06:58 9:42  50  11       M 50-54  
171   393 Brendan Dawson             M      East Rochester  NY    US      2:07:04 2:07:04 9:42  29  15       M 25-29  
172   139 Jeff Hettrick              M      Fairport        NY    US      2:07:12 2:07:12 9:43  39  17       M 35-39  
173   315 Diane Lacombe              F      Kitchener       ON    CA      2:07:15 2:07:15 9:43  54  2        F 50-54  
174   165 MaryAgnes McAvoy           F      Penfield        NY    US      2:07:15 2:07:15 9:43  61  1        F 60-64  
175   316 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      2:07:26 2:07:26 9:44  47  18       M 45-49  
176   190 Christina Pelletier        F      Rochester       NY    US      2:07:45 2:07:45 9:45  27  9        F 25-29  
177   11  Joseph Coyne               M      Rochester       NY    US      2:07:45 2:07:45 9:45  33  18       M 30-34  
178   43  Iris Rivero                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:07:56 2:07:56 9:46  44  15       F 40-44  
179   396 James Taylor               M      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:02 2:08:02 9:46  39  18       M 35-39  
180   285 Michele Fisler             F      Webster         NY    US      2:08:29 2:08:29 9:48  51  3        F 50-54  
181   177 Kyle Murray                M      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:44 2:08:44 9:50  26  16       M 25-29  
182   271 Andrey Chiley              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:54 2:08:54 9:50  24  4        M 20-24  
183   8   James Brigden              M      Webster         NY    US      2:08:59 2:08:59 9:51  58  10       M 55-59  
184   296 Jill Hamilton              F      Tracy           CA    US      2:09:02 2:09:02 9:51  25  10       F 25-29  
185   292 Elizabeth Grillo           F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:09:08 2:09:08 9:51  27  11       F 25-29  
186   45  Tyler Roneker              M      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:09:10 2:09:10 9:52  24  5        M 20-24  
187   17  Juliet Finley              F      Palmyra         NY    US      2:09:10 2:09:10 9:52  26  12       F 25-29  
188   124 Christine Goodwin-Knapp    F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:09:21 2:09:21 9:52  38  10       F 35-39  
189   436 Phil Smith                 M      Cincinnati      OH    US      2:09:27 2:09:27 9:53  49  19       M 45-49  
190   187 Tom Parsons                M      Weedsport       NY    US      2:10:10 2:10:10 9:56  66  1        M 65-69  
191   86  Adam Brown                 M      Cayuta          NY    US      2:10:48 2:10:48 9:59  54  12       M 50-54  
192   6   Michael Bodine             M      webster         NY    US      2:11:03 2:11:03 10:00 40  11       M 40-44  
193   200 Gopal Ramaraju             M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:11:18 2:11:18 10:01 58  11       M 55-59  
194   87  Louis Buono                M      Spencerport     NY    US      2:11:21 2:11:21 10:02 48  20       M 45-49  
195   163 Lora Marrapese             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:11:23 2:11:23 10:02 50  4        F 50-54  
196   128 Jody Gould                 F      Williamson      NY    US      2:11:25 2:11:25 10:02 45  3        F 45-49  
197   442 Bruce Carter               M      Alden           NY    US      2:11:25 2:11:25 10:02 65  2        M 65-69  
198   452 Dan Salamida               M      Binghamton      NY    US      2:11:33 2:11:33 10:03 51  13       M 50-54  
199   67  Shih Jung Wu               M      Rochester       NY    US      2:11:40 2:11:40 10:03 36  19       M 35-39  
200   114 Kevin Etzkorn              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:11:51 2:11:51 10:04 45  21       M 45-49  
201   412 Kristen Cooper             F      Fairport        NY    US      2:12:02 2:12:02 10:05 37  11       F 35-39  
202   160 Samantha Malecki           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:12 2:12:12 10:05 23  13       F 20-24  
203   109 Marc Eigg                  M      Fairport        NY    US      2:12:22 2:12:22 10:06 53  14       M 50-54  
204   362 Sam Tambe                  M      Oakfield        NY    US      2:12:25 2:12:25 10:06 49  22       M 45-49  
205   58  PENGYI WANG                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:27 2:12:27 10:07 25  13       F 25-29  
206   421 Danielle Fontana           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:35 2:12:35 10:07 33  11       F 30-34  
207   432 Mary Maier                 F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:48 2:12:48 10:08 29  14       F 25-29  
208   481 Kelly Husby                F      Auburn          NY    US      2:12:51 2:12:51 10:08 53  5        F 50-54  
209   141 Eric Hurd                  M      Corning         NY    US      2:12:56 2:12:56 10:09 44  12       M 40-44  
210   472 BARBARA BACON              F      MERRICKVILLE    ON    CA      2:13:02 2:13:02 10:09 54  6        F 50-54  
211   379 Bradley Loudis             M      Rochester       NY    US      2:13:19 2:13:19 10:11 28  17       M 25-29  
212   345 Sarah Peters               F      Kansas City     MO    US      2:13:19 2:13:19 10:11 30  12       F 30-34  
213   85  Sarah Bray                 F      Cuba            NY    US      2:13:23 2:13:23 10:11 36  12       F 35-39  
214   335 Jay Nadeau                 M      East Rochester  NY    US      2:13:41 2:13:41 10:12 28  18       M 25-29  
215   222 Joe Timpani                M      Henrietta       NY    US      2:13:49 2:13:49 10:13 37  20       M 35-39  
216   214 Shannon Smith              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:13:54 2:13:54 10:13 43  16       F 40-44  
217   196 Ashley Popen               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:14:11 2:14:11 10:15 33  13       F 30-34  
218   10  Geoff Cole                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:14:25 2:14:25 10:16 43  13       M 40-44  
219   66  Douglas WREND              M      Webster         NY    US      2:14:45 2:14:45 10:17 24  6        M 20-24  
220   454 Matthew Lamora             M      Marion          NY    US      2:15:08 2:15:08 10:19 43  14       M 40-44  
221   471 Jagannath Dayalu           M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:15:17 2:15:17 10:20 40  15       M 40-44  
222   420 Richard Van Hanehem        M      Hamlin          NY    US      2:15:40 2:15:40 10:21 71  1        M 70-99  
223   356 Greta Smith                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:15:46 2:15:46 10:22 26  15       F 25-29  
224   197 Cory Popen                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:16:15 2:16:15 10:24 43  16       M 40-44  
225   76  Keith Becker               M      Mendon          NY    US      2:16:19 2:16:19 10:24 50  15       M 50-54  
226   441 Jill Carter                F      Alden           NY    US      2:16:21 2:16:21 10:25 40  17       F 40-44  
227   230 Morgan Wells               F      Warsaw          NY    US      2:16:24 2:16:24 10:25 28  16       F 25-29  
228   159 Christopher Maira          M      Fairport        NY    US      2:16:26 2:16:26 10:25 47  23       M 45-49  
229   484 Lisa Ruestow               F      Hilton          NY    US      2:17:23 2:17:23 10:29 35  13       F 35-39  
230   203 Joseph Rossi               M      Rochester       NY    US      2:17:25 2:17:25 10:29 33  19       M 30-34  
231   108 Bunny Dugo                 F      Rochester       NY    US      2:17:27 2:17:27 10:30 35  14       F 35-39  
232   309 Laura Jackson              F      Ontario         NY    US      2:17:39 2:17:39 10:30 18  3        F 0-19   
233   224 Morgan Treleaven           M      Oakfield        NY    US      2:17:47 2:17:47 10:31 34  20       M 30-34  
234   383 Heather Biondolillo        F      Perry           NY    US      2:18:10 2:18:10 10:33 46  4        F 45-49  
235   47  Christopher Sale           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:18:45 2:18:45 10:35 27  19       M 25-29  
236   164 Patrick Marrapesse         M      Rochester       NY    US      2:18:57 2:18:57 10:36 53  16       M 50-54  
237   406 Peter Bauman               M      ROCHESTER       NY    US      2:18:59 2:18:59 10:37 49  24       M 45-49  
238   140 Viki Hogden                F      Penfield        NY    US      2:19:01 2:19:01 10:37 49  5        F 45-49  
239   473 Anthony DiRosa             M      Clinton         NY    US      2:19:22 2:19:22 10:38 45  25       M 45-49  
240   217 Heather Straight           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:19:35 2:19:35 10:39 27  17       F 25-29  
241   437 BRISA RODRIGUEZ            F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:19:44 2:19:44 10:40 36  15       F 35-39  
242   210 K. Slovik-Rodgers          F      Fairport        NY    US      2:20:01 2:20:01 10:41 12  4        F 0-19   
243   202 Kate Randisi               F      Webster         NY    US      2:20:13 2:20:13 10:42 36  16       F 35-39  
244   227 Katherine Vorndran         F      Webster         NY    US      2:20:33 2:20:33 10:44 32  14       F 30-34  
245   71  Nan Crystal Arens          F      Geneva          NY    US      2:20:41 2:20:41 10:44 55  2        F 55-59  
246   328 Michelle Mease             F      Dansville       NY    US      2:20:42 2:20:42 10:44 25  18       F 25-29  
247   48  Mark Sands                 M      Webster         NY    US      2:20:47 2:20:47 10:45 45  26       M 45-49  
248   438 Nichole Ransom             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:21:31 2:21:31 10:48 47  6        F 45-49  
249   270 Victoria Chalker           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:21:32 2:21:32 10:48 30  15       F 30-34  
250   103 Dawn Davison               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:21:51 2:21:51 10:50 33  16       F 30-34  
251   389 Emma Bennett               F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:21:53 2:21:53 10:50 20  14       F 20-24  
252   390 Mike Stein                 M      Spencerport     NY    US      2:21:55 2:21:55 10:50 37  21       M 35-39  
253   330 Michelle Michaloski        F      Rochester       NY    US      2:22:45 2:22:45 10:54 34  17       F 30-34  
254   178 Andria Mutrie              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:23:01 2:23:01 10:55 40  18       F 40-44  
255   342 Frank Ognibene             M      Germantown      TN    US      2:23:03 2:23:03 10:55 71  2        M 70-99  
256   459 Marissa Eibert             F      Tully           NY    US      2:23:04 2:23:04 10:55 22  15       F 20-24  
257   460 Charles Knapp              M      Hamlin          NY    US      2:23:06 2:23:06 10:55 55  12       M 55-59  
258   35  David Morrison             M      Churchville     NY    US      2:23:31 2:23:31 10:57 19  7        M 0-19   
259   319 Angela Lehner              F      Kitchener       ON    CA      2:23:37 2:23:37 10:58 52  7        F 50-54  
260   318 Deirdre Large              F      Waterloo        ON    CA      2:23:38 2:23:38 10:58 53  8        F 50-54  
261   256 Katie Barbone              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:23:38 2:23:38 10:58 37  17       F 35-39  
262   9   Cathy Celeste              F      Oswego          NY    US      2:24:06 2:24:06 11:00 54  9        F 50-54  
263   251 Noelle Alexander           F      Fairport        NY    US      2:24:14 2:24:14 11:01 31  18       F 30-34  
264   228 Neil Weaver                M      Rochester       NY    US      2:24:26 2:24:26 11:02 25  20       M 25-29  
265   60  Tina Wertman               F      Churchville     NY    US      2:24:34 2:24:34 11:02 20  16       F 20-24  
266   425 Zachary Woodruff           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:24:51 2:24:51 11:03 20  7        M 20-24  
267   462 Chris Mattice              M      Niagara Falls   NY    US      2:24:55 2:24:55 11:04 37  22       M 35-39  
268   72  Carolyn Arnold             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:25:08 2:25:08 11:05 43  19       F 40-44  
269   495 Elisabeth Haskins          F      Brockport       NY    US      2:25:44 2:25:44 11:07 31  19       F 30-34  
270   133 Dena Halterman             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:25:54 2:25:54 11:08 35  18       F 35-39  
271   402 Tyler Sabo                 M      Williamson      NY    US      2:26:39 2:26:39 11:12 29  21       M 25-29  
272   403 Erin Ward                  F      Williamson      NY    US      2:26:39 2:26:39 11:12 26  19       F 25-29  
273   480 Theresa Miller             F      Hinckley        MN    US      2:27:23 2:27:23 11:15 56  3        F 55-59  
274   275 Heide Cornell              F      Sanborn         NY    US      2:27:38 2:27:38 11:16 43  20       F 40-44  
275   304 Tami Holihan               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:27:47 2:27:47 11:17 37  19       F 35-39  
276   479 Scott Miller               M      Hinckley        MN    US      2:28:00 2:28:00 11:18 55  13       M 55-59  
277   397 Aaron Zimmerman            M      East Rochester  NY    US      2:28:01 2:28:01 11:18 28  22       M 25-29  
278   181 Rebecca Ong                F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:28:16 2:28:16 11:19 41  21       F 40-44  
279   357 Megan Spaid                F      Clarks Summit   PA    US      2:28:34 2:28:34 11:20 28  20       F 25-29  
280   324 Linda Mariconda            F      Hammondsport    NY    US      2:28:53 2:28:53 11:22 61  2        F 60-64  
281   346 Mark Plunkett              M      North Tonawanda NY    US      2:29:31 2:29:31 11:25 59  14       M 55-59  
282   372 Jay White                  M      North Tonawanda NY    US      2:29:34 2:29:34 11:25 32  21       M 30-34  
283   312 Adam Khalil                M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:29:49 2:29:49 11:26 34  22       M 30-34  
284   135 Kelli Harmor               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:30:16 2:30:16 11:28 48  7        F 45-49  
285   426 Stacy Wicks                F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:30:30 2:30:30 11:29 27  21       F 25-29  
286   388 Juliana Cianciotto         F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:31:06 2:31:06 11:32 20  17       F 20-24  
287   170 Shauna Meek                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:31:31 2:31:31 11:34 30  20       F 30-34  
288   144 Jennifer Johnson           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:31:41 2:31:41 11:35 41  22       F 40-44  
289   95  Mike Cassata               M      Ontario         NY    US      2:32:02 2:32:02 11:36 52  17       M 50-54  
290   53  Kristen Trottier           F      Webster         NY    US      2:32:22 2:32:22 11:38 50  10       F 50-54  
291   386 Brian Gamache              M      Webster         NY    US      2:32:48 2:32:48 11:40 45  27       M 45-49  
292   303 Stephanie Hogan            F      Lima            NY    US      2:33:00 2:33:00 11:41 35  20       F 35-39  
293   297 Peggy Haney                F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:33:10 2:33:10 11:42 53  11       F 50-54  
294   434 Tracy Williamson           F      Henrico         VA    US      2:33:23 2:33:23 11:43 37  21       F 35-39  
295   354 Gary Schindler             M      Rochester       NY    US      2:33:24 2:33:24 11:43 63  6        M 60-64  
296   458 Natalie Graiver            F      ann arbor       MI    US      2:33:36 2:33:36 11:44 34  21       F 30-34  
297   259 Stephen Biegner            M      Summit          NJ    US      2:33:42 2:33:42 11:44 34  23       M 30-34  
298   301 Marty Heysham              M      Woodhull        NY    US      2:34:34 2:34:34 11:48 47  28       M 45-49  
299   129 Andy Gyle                  M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:34:35 2:34:35 11:48 40  17       M 40-44  
300   492 cheryl schutt              F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:34:38 2:34:38 11:48 33  22       F 30-34  
301   14  Ariel Dailey               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:35:17 2:35:17 11:51 24  18       F 20-24  
302   283 James Faes                 M      Hilton          NY    US      2:35:27 2:35:27 11:52 52  18       M 50-54  
303   258 Crystal Bengier            F      Livonia         NY    US      2:35:35 2:35:35 11:53 33  23       F 30-34  
304   358 Patty Spaid                F      Naples          NY    US      2:35:37 2:35:37 11:53 57  4        F 55-59  
305   477 Melissa Washco             F      Waterford       NY    US      2:35:51 2:35:51 11:54 35  22       F 35-39  
306   443 Michael Washco             M      Waterford       NY    US      2:35:51 2:35:51 11:54 40  18       M 40-44  
307   237 Kathleen Youngs            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:35:59 2:35:59 11:54 31  24       F 30-34  
308   422 Danielle Refici            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:36:01 2:36:01 11:55 29  22       F 25-29  
309   186 Julianne Pangal            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:36:01 2:36:01 11:55 29  23       F 25-29  
310   2   Vickey Beaver              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:36:16 2:36:16 11:56 45  8        F 45-49  
311   223 Karina Treleaven           F      Oakfield        NY    US      2:36:23 2:36:23 11:56 35  23       F 35-39  
312   408 Meghan Cacchione           F      Fairport        NY    US      2:36:26 2:36:26 11:56 26  24       F 25-29  
313   99  Stephen Cone               M      Rochester       NY    US      2:37:17 2:37:17 12:00 46  29       M 45-49  
314   265 Kyle Bromley               M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:37:19 2:37:19 12:01 23  8        M 20-24  
315   171 Angela Messenger           F      Penfield        NY    US      2:37:53 2:37:53 12:03 35  24       F 35-39  
316   352 Casey Samentello           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:38:02 2:38:02 12:04 27  25       F 25-29  
317   46  Doug Sadowski              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:38:06 2:38:06 12:04 67  3        M 65-69  
318   416 Abigail Kuney              F      Penfield        NY    US      2:38:07 2:38:07 12:04 30  25       F 30-34  
319   74  Lindsay Baker              F      East Rochester  NY    US      2:38:49 2:38:49 12:07 34  26       F 30-34  
320   329 Eric Michaloski            M      Rochester       NY    US      2:38:50 2:38:50 12:07 59  15       M 55-59  
321   486 Megan Scharett             F      Williamson      NY    US      2:38:51 2:38:51 12:08 40  23       F 40-44  
322   78  David Berl                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:38:53 2:38:53 12:08 44  19       M 40-44  
323   158 Mary Grace Lucas           F      Fairport        NY    US      2:39:24 2:39:24 12:10 42  24       F 40-44  
324   91  Zachary Byron              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:39:25 2:39:25 12:10 31  24       M 30-34  
325   167 Jodie Mcjury               F      Hilton          NY    US      2:39:30 2:39:30 12:11 37  25       F 35-39  
326   32  YEONMO MCCANN              F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:39:49 2:39:49 12:12 42  25       F 40-44  
327   207 Alyssa Sackett             F      Bloomfield      NY    US      2:40:35 2:40:35 12:15 26  26       F 25-29  
328   410 Tim Dougherty              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:41:02 2:41:02 12:18 49  30       M 45-49  
329   409 Connor Dougherty           M      Rochester       NY    US      2:41:03 2:41:03 12:18 14  8        M 0-19   
330   100 Natalie Cook               F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:41:52 2:41:52 12:21 31  27       F 30-34  
331   27  Mukesh Kumar               M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:41:56 2:41:56 12:22 42  20       M 40-44  
332   36  Katie Muratore             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:41:57 2:41:57 12:22 36  26       F 35-39  
333   209 Carly Schneider            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:42:17 2:42:17 12:23 26  27       F 25-29  
334   475 Samantha Rew               F      Sanborn         NY    US      2:42:38 2:42:38 12:25 27  28       F 25-29  
335   467 Angie Fenton               F      Ionia           NY    US      2:42:40 2:42:40 12:25 46  9        F 45-49  
336   213 Matthew Smith              M      Rochester       NY    US      2:42:49 2:42:49 12:26 48  31       M 45-49  
337   368 Leah VanOrden              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:42:55 2:42:55 12:26 42  26       F 40-44  
338   433 Jennifer Beideck           F      brockport       NY    US      2:42:55 2:42:55 12:26 48  10       F 45-49  
339   107 Catherine DuBreck          F      Webster         NY    US      2:43:00 2:43:00 12:27 25  29       F 25-29  
340   51  Alyssa Tarantino           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:43:09 2:43:09 12:27 27  30       F 25-29  
341   26  Paulette Kuehnert          F      Shortsville     NY    US      2:43:33 2:43:33 12:29 54  12       F 50-54  
342   122 Mary Glenn                 F      Lockport        NY    US      2:43:46 2:43:46 12:30 55  5        F 55-59  
343   112 Aaron Ertel                M      Rochester       NY    US      2:44:08 2:44:08 12:32 27  23       M 25-29  
344   56  Tyana Velazquez            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:46:36 2:46:36 12:43 27  31       F 25-29  
345   364 Megan Tremaine             F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:46:50 2:46:50 12:44 21  19       F 20-24  
346   476 Todd Sutherland            M      Spencerport           US      2:47:03 2:47:03 12:45 53  19       M 50-54  
347   106 David Donatello            M      Mendon          NY    US      2:47:06 2:47:06 12:45 53  20       M 50-54  
348   30  scott mahnke               M      Livonia         NY    US      2:47:07 2:47:07 12:45 52  21       M 50-54  
349   370 Karen VonGunden            F      Castile         NY    US      2:47:21 2:47:21 12:46 53  13       F 50-54  
350   365 Christen Trewer            F      Avon            NY    US      2:47:53 2:47:53 12:49 41  27       F 40-44  
351   90  Crystal Byron              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:48:52 2:48:52 12:53 35  27       F 35-39  
352   355 Michelle Scozzaro          F      Fairport        NY    US      2:48:53 2:48:53 12:54 41  28       F 40-44  
353   64  Amanda Witte               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:48:53 2:48:53 12:54 25  32       F 25-29  
354   12  Cate Cuyler                F      Webster         NY    US      2:48:53 2:48:53 12:54 29  33       F 25-29  
355   284 Megan Fisher               F      Jamestown       NY    US      2:49:14 2:49:14 12:55 23  20       F 20-24  
356   262 Amanda Bouchard            F      Silver Springs  NY    US      2:49:37 2:49:37 12:57 33  28       F 30-34  
357   149 Morgan Killik              M      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:50:49 2:50:49 13:02 30  25       M 30-34  
358   142 Andrea Iannoli             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:52:43 2:52:43 13:11 37  28       F 35-39  
359   182 Daniel Orsini              M      Schenectady     NY    US      2:53:30 2:53:30 13:15 42  21       M 40-44  
360   444 Sebastiano Battaglia       M      Buffalo         NY    US      2:54:49 2:54:49 13:21 38  23       M 35-39  
361   268 Heather Burger             F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:54:50 2:54:50 13:21 39  29       F 35-39  
362   31  Megan Mazerbo              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:55:08 2:55:08 13:22 26  34       F 25-29  
363   126 Anonymous Participant      F                            US      2:55:50 2:55:50 13:25 54  14       F 50-54  
364   101 Jeffrey Coppini            M      Rochester       NY    US      2:55:52 2:55:52 13:25 39  24       M 35-39  
365   80  Birgit Bischof             F      W HENRIETTA     NY    US      2:55:56 2:55:56 13:26 47  11       F 45-49  
366   24  Matthew Jorstad            M      Rochester       NY    US      2:57:40 2:57:40 13:34 14  9        M 0-19   
367   169 Randy Meek                 M      Rochester       NY    US      2:58:38 2:58:38 13:38 63  7        M 60-64  
368   347 Janet Ralphs               F      Waterloo        ON    CA      2:58:50 2:58:50 13:39 63  3        F 60-64  
369   180 Stephanie Oldfield         F      Webster         NY    US      2:59:35 2:59:35 13:43 33  29       F 30-34  
370   131 Warren Hale                M      Lockport        NY    US      3:00:36 3:00:36 13:47 49  32       M 45-49  
371   166 Megan McCormick            F      Rochester       NY    US      3:01:14 3:01:14 13:50 50  15       F 50-54  
372   41  Julia Punzi                F      Macedon         NY    US      3:01:23 3:01:23 13:51 37  30       F 35-39  
373   363 April Tobler               F      Gypsum          CO    US      3:02:24 3:02:24 13:55 36  31       F 35-39  
374   79  Sue Biddle                 F      Ontario         NY    US      3:02:25 3:02:25 13:55 67  2        F 65-69  
375   293 Sally Groover              F      Beaver Dams     NY    US      3:02:57 3:02:57 13:58 49  12       F 45-49  
376   238 John Zonitch               M      Albion          NY    US      3:03:49 3:03:49 14:02 66  4        M 65-69  
377   488 Patty Barnes               F      Naples          NY    US      3:04:05 3:04:05 14:03 62  4        F 60-64  
378   439 Leslie Core                F      Mineral Ridge   OH    US      3:04:05 3:04:05 14:03 48  13       F 45-49  
379   89  Kate Busby                 F      Canandaigua     NY    US      3:04:27 3:04:27 14:05 55  6        F 55-59  
380   278 Melissa DeRosia            F      North Chili     NY    US      3:05:57 3:05:57 14:12 39  32       F 35-39  
381   199 Janine Quinlan             F      sodus point     NY    US      3:07:52 3:07:52 14:20 63  5        F 60-64  
382   478 Cindy Gambill              F      Bainbridge      IN    US      3:07:58 3:07:58 14:21 52  16       F 50-54  
383   54  Laurel Tschetter           F      Rochester       NY    US      3:09:44 3:09:44 14:29 49  14       F 45-49  
384   474 Cindy Scoville             F      Warren          OH    US      3:10:29 3:10:29 14:32 54  17       F 50-54  
385   276 Katelyn Costello           F      Henrietta       NY    US      3:10:44 3:10:44 14:34 22  21       F 20-24  
386   205 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      3:13:37 3:13:37 14:47 43  22       M 40-44  
387   216 Samantha Spencer           F      Farmington      NY    US      3:14:37 3:14:37 14:51 31  30       F 30-34  
388   266 Ruthie Brown               F      New Bern        NC    US      3:16:29 3:16:29 15:00 33  31       F 30-34  
389   150 Emily Klinzing             F      Rochester       NY    US      3:16:44 3:16:44 15:01 34  32       F 30-34  
390   226 Karin Venderbosch          F      Henrietta       NY    US      3:18:04 3:18:04 15:07 33  33       F 30-34  
391   264 Melissa Brash              F      Buffalo         NY    US      3:20:42 3:20:42 15:19 34  34       F 30-34  
392   417 Venitha Ellis              F      Piffard         NY    US      3:22:51 3:22:51 15:29 44  29       F 40-44  
393   81  Anneliese Bishop           F      Rochester       NY    US      3:24:28 3:24:28 15:36 23  22       F 20-24  
394   161 Meghan Manges              F      Endicott        NY    US      3:25:32 3:25:32 15:41 41  30       F 40-44  
395   63  Robin Williamson           F      Rochester       NY    US      3:25:33 3:25:33 15:41 43  31       F 40-44  
396   75  Trinity Barnosky           F      Rochester       NY    US      3:26:06 3:26:06 15:44 43  32       F 40-44  
397   16  Tamil Vendhan Devendiran   M      Pittsford       NY    US      3:26:15 3:26:15 15:45 36  25       M 35-39  
398   311 Chester Kalb               M      Key West        FL    US      3:30:31 3:30:31 16:04 73  3        M 70-99  
399   121 Kathy Gilbert              F      Avon            NY    US      3:32:35 3:32:35 16:14 65  3        F 65-69  
400   349 Kara Robinson              F      Walworth        NY    US      3:32:35 3:32:35 16:14 46  15       F 45-49  
401   96  Linda Chalmers             F      Spencerport     NY    US      3:32:37 3:32:37 16:14 55  7        F 55-59  
402   194 Patricia Piccarreto        F      Rochester       NY    US      3:32:38 3:32:38 16:14 70  1        F 70-99  
403   117 George Frew                M      Piffard         NY    US      3:34:10 3:34:10 16:21 58  16       M 55-59  
404   152 Kris Kohler                F      Rochester       NY    US      3:35:11 3:35:11 16:26 51  18       F 50-54  
405   13  Jason Cyrana               M      Rochester       NY    US      3:35:12 3:35:12 16:26 39  26       M 35-39  
406   44  Rebecca Rodriguez-Anderson F      Rochester       NY    US      3:35:13 3:35:13 16:26 27  35       F 25-29  
407   229 Martin Weiner              M      Rochester       NY    US      3:35:21 3:35:21 16:26 62  8        M 60-64  
408   82  Stephanie Blackwell        F      Rochester       NY    US      3:36:28 3:36:28 16:31 29  36       F 25-29  
409   123 Kimberly Goldfine          F      Webster         NY    US      3:38:08 3:38:08 16:39 25  37       F 25-29  
410   381 Karen O'Brien              F      Webster         NY    US      3:38:09 3:38:09 16:39 28  38       F 25-29  
411   288 Teresa Gianni              F      Rochester       NY    US      3:38:29 3:38:29 16:41 46  16       F 45-49  
412   277 Terry Czigan               F      Kissimmee       FL    US      3:42:58 3:42:58 17:01 64  6        F 60-64  
413   173 Teresa Moreira-weil        F      Rochester       NY    US      3:53:56 3:53:56 17:51 40  33       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyler Eustance 483 26  1       M      Greece NY US 1:11:51 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellie Pell 189 27  5       F      Interlaken NY US 1:22:55 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Redman   491 19  4       M      Livonia NY US   1:22:42 
2     Royce Breslawski 430 17  6       M      Brockport NY US 1:28:02 
3     Evan Rogotzke    446 18  15      M      Delanson NY US  1:33:38 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Golojuch 19  24  7       M      Rochester NY US 1:29:11 
2     Kevin Roch     482 23  12      M      Montreal QC CA  1:32:04 
3     William Ryan   448 23  35      M      Montreal QC CA  1:42:19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Hubbard 20  26  21      M      Rochester NY US 1:36:33 
2     Jacob Sullivan  377 29  24      M      Rochester NY US 1:38:16 
3     Ian Clayton     98  29  42      M      Rochester NY US 1:43:28 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tim Chichester 97  31  2       M      Hornell NY US     1:13:19 
2     Thomas Johnson 435 34  3       M      Springfield VA US 1:22:21 
3     Andrew Potocek 440 33  9       M      Oaklyn NJ US      1:30:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Saisselin      208 39  41      M      Fairport NY US  1:43:18 
2     Jason Powell        198 38  53      M      Pittsford NY US 1:45:49 
3     Jose Gonzalo Moreno 413 39  61      M      PITTSFORD NY US 1:48:23 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Hayes 136 43  13      M      Orchard Park NY US 1:33:16 
2     Prem Kumar        28  44  23      M      Pittsford NY US    1:38:03 
3     Kevin Bruff       456 44  36      M      Portsmouth RI US   1:42:25 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Hogan  302 47  8       M      Penfield NY US  1:29:49 
2     Harry Stern  387 47  29      M      Rochester NY US 1:41:03 
3     Randy Wilcox 234 46  43      M      Corning NY US   1:43:47 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Loyd         321 51  32      M      Victor NY US    1:41:49 
2     Anthony F. Crilly 382 54  34      M      Rochester NY US 1:42:15 
3     Steve Knutson     241 52  37      M      Rochester NY US 1:42:29 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Haungs   457 57  18      M      Rochester NY US 1:35:23 
2     Jim Baker    255 56  26      M      Kendall NY US   1:39:30 
3     Andrew Smith 466 56  70      M      Pittsford NY US 1:49:55 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Gathmann   287 60  80      M      Churchville NY US 1:54:33 
2     Michael Dautrich 447 61  116     M      Cayuga NY US      1:59:49 
3     Glenn Wygant     487 62  150     M      Clarence NY US    2:03:29 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Parsons   187 66  190     M      Weedsport NY US 2:10:10 
2     Bruce Carter  442 65  197     M      Alden NY US     2:11:25 
3     Doug Sadowski 46  67  317     M      Rochester NY US 2:38:06 


Male 70 and over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Van Hanehem 420 71  222     M      Hamlin NY US     2:15:40 
2     Frank Ognibene      342 71  255     M      Germantown TN US 2:23:03 
3     Chester Kalb        311 73  398     M      Key West FL US   3:30:31 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Young     411 19  19      F      Camillus NY US  1:36:01 
2     Jenna Hunsinger 306 18  67      F      Apalachin NY US 1:49:39 
3     Laura Jackson   309 18  232     F      Ontario NY US   2:17:39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lindsay Piraino 195 23  14      F      Rochester NY US 1:33:20 
2     AnnMary Baker   73  24  16      F      Rochester NY US 1:34:01 
3     Harper Stewart  360 21  27      F      Fairport NY US  1:40:00 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Bender  240 25  11      F      North Chili  US 1:31:09 
2     Whitney Reynolds  418 25  38      F      Rochester NY US 1:42:49 
3     Kristen Dombroski 279 26  76      F      Rochester NY US 1:53:30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michele Kalinowski 146 31  17      F      Rochester NY US      1:35:07 
2     Jessie MacDonald   322 34  31      F      St. Catharines ON CA 1:41:46 
3     Meghan Khalil      313 33  69      F      Pittsford NY US      1:49:51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurel George  395 36  10      F      North Chili NY US 1:30:50 
2     Jennifer McGee 326 36  28      F      Sayre PA US       1:40:20 
3     Abby McCarthy  325 39  51      F      Rochester NY US   1:45:34 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Tufts 385 41  20      F      Fairport NY US    1:36:21 
2     Amy Konopka    428 40  22      F      Scottsville NY US 1:37:41 
3     Carrie Spencer 215 41  39      F      Webster NY US     1:42:53 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tricia Ramsay 201 47  162     F      Webster NY US    2:06:27 
2     Alex Valverde 55  47  167     F      Rochester NY US  2:06:49 
3     Jody Gould    128 45  196     F      Williamson NY US 2:11:25 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Lambert    317 51  131     F      Clairton PA US  2:01:25 
2     Diane Lacombe  315 54  173     F      Kitchener ON CA 2:07:15 
3     Michele Fisler 285 51  180     F      Webster NY US   2:08:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carolyn Mullin    176 55  45      F      Farmington NY US 1:44:17 
2     Nan Crystal Arens 71  55  245     F      Geneva NY US     2:20:41 
3     Theresa Miller    480 56  273     F      Hinckley MN US   2:27:23 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MaryAgnes McAvoy 165 61  174     F      Penfield NY US     2:07:15 
2     Linda Mariconda  324 61  280     F      Hammondsport NY US 2:28:53 
3     Janet Ralphs     347 63  368     F      Waterloo ON CA     2:58:50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nancy Munson  334 65  94      F      Pittsford NY US 1:58:05 
2     Sue Biddle    79  67  374     F      Ontario NY US   3:02:25 
3     Kathy Gilbert 121 65  399     F      Avon NY US      3:32:35 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patricia Piccarreto 194 70  402     F      Rochester NY US 3:32:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.