Results For
ASCO Spartacus Dash

Belton, TX 76513
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     504 David Perales     M      Killeen        TX    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:43.2      25             1        M Open   
2     502 Tyson Patrick     M      Temple         TX    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:45.2      30             1        M 29-34  
3     510 Travis Schovajsa  M      Fort Hood      TX    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:40.2      23             1        M 19-23  
4     520 Jason Trayler     M      Waco           TX    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:51.1      28             1        M 24-28  
5     709 Joseph Urech      M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:51.5      30             2        M 29-34  
6     488 Jeff Hinds        M      Temple         TX    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:47.6      34             3        M 29-34  
7     475 Esau Cruz Jr.     M      Elgin          TX    US      0:31:14.9 0:31:04.7      26             2        M 24-28  
8     473 Anthony Colon     M      Killeen        TX    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:46.9      24             3        M 24-28  
9     484 Spencer Hanna     M      Buda           TX    US      0:32:09.5 0:32:02.5      28             4        M 24-28  
10    487 Alisha Hinds      F      Temple         TX    US      0:32:19.8 0:32:16.9      31             1        F Open   
11    507 Jaime Ramirez     M      Florence       TX    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:33.2      23             2        M 19-23  
12    697 Daniel Trayler    M      Waco           TX    US      0:33:16.3 0:33:14.6      26             5        M 24-28  
13    495 Javier Martinez   M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:33:41.2 0:33:35.4      22             3        M 19-23  
14    696 Zane Trayler      M      Lorena         TX    US      0:34:07.2 0:34:05.7      29             4        M 29-34  
15    464 Luis Alicea       M      Austin         TX    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:23.5      33             5        M 29-34  
16    489 James Hock        M      Troy           TX    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:30.8      28             6        M 24-28  
17    505 Anthony Pogue     M      Temple         TX    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:31.1      25             7        M 24-28  
18    524 Mitch Vanderveld  M      New Braunfels  TX    US      0:35:12.1 0:35:07.3      24             8        M 24-28  
19    700 Beau Kemp         M      Elgin          TX    US      0:36:04.4 0:35:58.7      19             4        M 19-23  
20    527 Hope Wright       F      Mc Gregor      TX    US      0:36:47.1 0:36:39.5      30             1        F 29-34  
21    483 joseph godin      M      Temple         TX    US      0:36:56.0 0:36:50.5      19             5        M 19-23  
22    499 Rose Olwell       F      Austin         TX    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:55.4      21             1        F 19-23  
23    481 Sam Garza         M      Killeen        TX    US      0:37:29.0 0:37:25.1      29             6        M 29-34  
24    509 Renee Rohlack     F      Georgetown     TX    US      0:37:39.1 0:37:26.5      23             2        F 19-23  
25    501 natasha para      F      Salado         TX    US      0:37:57.0 0:37:48.3      24             1        F 24-28  
26    512 Spencer Shelburne M      Temple         TX    US      0:38:29.4 0:38:21.2      26             9        M 24-28  
27    525 Tyler White       M      Temple         TX    US      0:38:30.0 0:38:21.2      25             10       M 24-28  
28    496 Alex Matheny      M      Killeen        TX    US      0:38:30.1 0:38:23.3      23             6        M 19-23  
29    469 Julie Brinkmeyer  F      Taylor         TX    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:39.3      30             2        F 29-34  
30    497 Michael McCarthy  M      Waco           TX    US      0:39:09.0 0:39:06.5      34             7        M 29-34  
31    405 Christy Stephens  F                                   0:39:23.6 0:39:13.4      32             3        F 29-34  
32    468 Valerie Bounds    F      Lorena         TX    US      0:40:25.6 0:40:22.9      31             4        F 29-34  
33    491 Blake Lander      M      Temple         TX    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:39.3      24             11       M 24-28  
34    523 Cory Vanderveld   F      New Braunfels  TX    US      0:41:20.8 0:41:15.8      25             2        F 24-28  
35    713 Maribel Martinez  F      Temple         TX    US      0:42:26.4 0:42:18.0      27             3        F 24-28  
36    528 Elisa York        F      temple         TX    US      0:43:03.0 0:42:56.7      27             4        F 24-28  
37    517 Heather Tarnow    F      Thrall         TX    US      0:43:13.9 0:42:59.5      32             5        F 29-34  
38    516 david tarnow      M      Thrall         TX    US      0:43:14.0 0:42:59.6      33             8        M 29-34  
39    494 Blair Longmire    M      Georgetown     TX    US      0:43:14.8 0:43:01.9      31             9        M 29-34  
40    519 Christine Torti   F      Temple         TX    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:53.2      24             5        F 24-28  
41    474 Jarred Coolidge   M      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:24.7 0:46:19.2      19             7        M 19-23  
42    515 Tanner Steele     M      Killeen        TX    US      0:46:24.2 0:46:19.7      19             8        M 19-23  
43    518 Abigail Thoe      F      Troy           TX    US      0:46:26.0 0:46:22.7      21             3        F 19-23  
44    472 Brandi Cantu      F      Temple         TX    US      0:47:35.3 0:47:27.2      30             6        F 29-34  
45    526 Gabrielle Winters F      Temple         TX    US      0:47:37.8 0:47:28.6      27             6        F 24-28  
46    465 Alexandra Askland F      Belton         TX    US      0:48:21.5 0:48:17.3      22             4        F 19-23  
47    492 Andrea Lapotaire  F      Stafford       TX    US      0:48:45.1 0:48:38.2      26             7        F 24-28  
48    478 Katy Draper       F      Harker Heights TX    US      0:50:27.1 0:50:09.9      32             7        F 29-34  
49    477 Aaron Draper      M      Harker Heights TX    US      0:50:27.5 0:50:10.7      32             10       M 29-34  
50    498 David Olek        M      Temple         TX    US      0:50:31.3 0:50:27.7      30             11       M 29-34  
51    466 ashley bending    F      Killeen        TX    US      0:50:33.1 0:50:29.1      32             8        F 29-34  
52    530 Lee Young         M      Temple         TX    US      0:51:49.4 0:51:37.5      24             12       M 24-28  
53    511 Samantha Sheffer  F      TempleTemple   TX    US      0:52:44.7 0:52:26.3      25             8        F 24-28  
54    514 Alyssa Smith      F      Killeen        TX    US      0:54:56.9 0:54:40.0      26             9        F 24-28  
55    486 Brittany Hemenway F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:54:59.2 0:54:42.6      29             9        F 29-34  
56    470 Isaac Byers       M      Temple         TX    US      0:58:08.7 0:57:51.7      34             12       M 29-34  
57    471 Vanessa Byers     F      Temple         TX    US      0:58:08.4 0:57:52.3      32             10       F 29-34  
58    493 Talia Law         F      Salado         TX    US      0:58:10.1 0:57:55.0      21             5        F 19-23  
59    508 Alison Richardson F      Moody          TX    US      0:59:59.0 0:59:59.0      30             11       F 29-34  
60    522 Maria Tubbs       F      Temple         TX    US      0:59:59.0 0:59:59.0      31             12       F 29-34  
61    503 Garrett Penny     M      Troy           TX    US      1:04:31.9 1:04:27.5      21             9        M 19-23  
62    485 Beverly Hejl      F      Temple         TX    US      1:09:16.0 1:09:06.1      28             10       F 24-28  
63    506 Courtney Quinones F      Belton         TX    US      1:09:16.2 1:09:07.8      32             13       F 29-34  
64    480 Stacey Garcia     F      Temple         TX    US      1:12:44.9 1:12:30.1      25             11       F 24-28  
65    521 Samuel Trevino    M      temple         TX    US      1:12:45.2 1:12:30.4      33             13       M 29-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Perales 504 25  1       M      Killeen TX US 23:43.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alisha Hinds 487 31  10      F      Temple TX US 32:16.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.