The Berryman Adventure, 2024

Sat May 18, 2024 Eminence, MO 65466 US Directions

Event: 20 Hr 2 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 16 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00am CDT
End Time: 8:00pm CDT
Price: $175.00 Race Fee + $11.50 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $195.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 20 Hr 3 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 16 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00am CDT
End Time: 8:00pm CDT
Price: $175.00 Race Fee + $11.50 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $195.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 20Hr 4 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 16 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00am CDT
End Time: 8:00pm CDT
Price: $175.00 Race Fee + $11.50 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $195.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 8 Hr 2 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 11:00am CDT
End Time: 7:00pm CDT
Price: $95.00 Race Fee + $6.70 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $115.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 8 Hr 3 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 11:00am CDT
End Time: 7:00pm CDT
Price: $95.00 Race Fee + $6.70 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $115.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 8 Hr 4 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 11:00am CDT
End Time: 7:00pm CDT
Price: $95.00 Race Fee + $6.70 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $115.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 6 Hr Lite 2 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00pm CDT
End Time: 6:00pm CDT
Price: $90.00 Race Fee + $6.40 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $110.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 6 Hr Lite 3 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00pm CDT
End Time: 6:00pm CDT
Price: $90.00 Race Fee + $6.40 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $110.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

Event: 6Hr Lite 4 Person Team (Price is per person)

Open to ages 12 - 98.
Start Time: 12:00pm CDT
End Time: 6:00pm CDT
Price: $90.00 Race Fee + $6.40 SignUp Fee
Registration: Price increases to $110.00 after March 31, 2024 at 11:59pm CDT

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.