Bermuda Triple Challenge 2021

Fri March 19 - Sun March 21, 2021 Hamilton, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (FRIDAY Argus Urban Foot Race)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (SATURDAY Sun Life Island Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (SUNDAY Chubb Royal Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 Charity Team Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 Competitive Teams Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 INDIVIDUALS --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (FRIDAY Argus Urban Foot Race $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (SATURDAY Sun Life Island Challenge $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (SUNDAY CHUBB Royal Challenge $80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Individual Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Charity Team Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Competitive Team Results --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Division (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Divison (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Male
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Individual (IC)
Individuals Divison (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Divison (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Individual (RC)
Individuals Divison (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) All Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Individuals (Friday/Saturday) Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Teams (Friday/Saturday) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Individuals(Final) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Teams(Final) --- Select Results --- Elite Individual (UFR)
Elite Individual (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Teams (2 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Youth Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
America Cup Sailing (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (IC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Elite Individual (IC)
Elite Individual (KRyS Global Island Challenge), Elite Individual (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Services Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (U
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Elite Individual (RC)
Elite Individual (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Adult Team of 4 (BTC)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Urban Foot Race (RSU)
Urban Foot Race
RSU Island Challenge
Island Challenge
RSU Royal Challenge
Royal Challenge
BTC (RSU)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                            
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                  
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1         Matthew Neuber        M      Hamilton              BM      0:23:16 0:23:16 12:29 30  33.6                         Axl & Slash            
                                                                                                                            Matthew Neuber                       
                                                                                                                            Gary Simonette                       
2         Kyle James            M      Devonshire            BM      0:24:46 0:24:46 13:17 29  31.5                         Giggidty Giggidty      
                                                                                                                            Kyle James                           
                                                                                                                            Zoe Roberts                          
3         Sean Kelly            M      Paget                 BM      0:25:02 0:25:02 13:26 51  35.6                         K2                     
                                                                                                                            Sean Kelly                           
                                                                                                                            Jennie Kelly                         
4         Meghan Diel           F      Warwick               BM      0:25:29 0:25:29 13:40 23  34.8                         FoxyDiel               
                                                                                                                            Meghan Diel                          
                                                                                                                            Amy Fox                              
5         Michele Belvedere     M      devonshire            BM      0:25:29 0:25:29 13:40 29  30.6                         Fat Tire Hooligans     
                                                                                                                            Michele Belvedere                    
                                                                                                                            Matthew Oliveira                     
6         Michael O'Connor      M      Paget                 BM      0:26:12 0:26:12 14:03 31  29.9                         Grooming To Be Fit!    
                                                                                                                            Michael O'Connor                     
                                                                                                                            Christopher Matvey                   
7         Matthew Godfrey       M      Paget                 BM      0:26:42 0:26:42 14:19 27  29.2                         Team Tightrope         
                                                                                                                            Matthew Godfrey                      
                                                                                                                            Alex Godfrey                         
8         Mark Dunlop           M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:26:55 0:26:55 14:26 36  29.7                         Two Rotten Onions      
                                                                                                                            Mark Dunlop                          
                                                                                                                            Nicolas Plianthos                    
9         Alex DeCouto          M      Hamilton              BM      0:27:07 0:27:07 14:33 40  30.4                         Tuff Brudders          
                                                                                                                            Alex Decouto                         
                                                                                                                            Ed Harutunian                        
10        Derek Thomas          M      Warwick               BM      0:27:19 0:27:19 14:39 53  33.2                         london boys            
                                                                                                                            Derek Thomas                         
                                                                                                                            Marcelo Thomas                       
11        Helen Draper          F      Southampton           BM      0:27:34 0:27:34 14:47 34  32.3                         Filthy Femmes          
                                                                                                                            Helen Draper                         
                                                                                                                            Lorna Gwilt                          
12        Patricia Alexander    F                                    0:28:26 0:28:26 15:15 28  31.2                         P & P                  
                                                                                                                            Patricia Alexander                   
                                                                                                                            Philip Woolridge                     
13        Chris Allington       M      Hamilton              BM      0:28:29 0:28:29 15:17 40  28.9                         mental dental          
                                                                                                                            Chris Allington                      
                                                                                                                            Allison Lacoursiere                  
14        Anonymous Participant M                            BM      0:28:40 0:28:40 15:23 45  29.8                         Steptoe & Son          
                                                                                                                            Jan Khan                             
                                                                                                                            Wayne Clapham                        
15        Sam Hollis            M      Southampton           BM      0:28:47 0:28:47 15:26 39  28.4                         Dev & Sam              
                                                                                                                            Sam Hollis                           
                                                                                                                            Devin Ramdutt                        
16        Jasmine Desilva       F      St.Georges            BM      0:28:54 0:28:54 15:30 31  30.7                         WombMates              
                                                                                                                            Jasmine Desilva                      
                                                                                                                            J'Von Furbert                        
17        Somer Froud           F      Smiths                BM      0:29:10 0:29:10 15:39 18  30.5                         Fast and Furious       
                                                                                                                            Somer Froud                          
                                                                                                                            Megan Berry                          
18        Julia Matheson        F      St. George's          BM      0:30:00 0:30:00 16:06 26  29.5                         Mud, Sweat and Beers   
                                                                                                                            Julia Matheson                       
                                                                                                                            Jonathan Barker                      
19        Mark Halpin           M      Hamilton              BM      0:30:01 0:30:01 16:06 33  26.3                         Sun Life Bermuda       
                                                                                                                            Mark Halpin                          
                                                                                                                            Kara Lindo                           
20        Aisha Jordan          F                                    0:30:09 0:30:09 16:10 38  29.9                         WCpls                  
                                                                                                                            Aisha Jordan                         
                                                                                                                            Zelipha Mbugua                       
21        Stepanka Sprincova    F      Hamilton              BM      0:30:14 0:30:14 16:13 32  29.3                         PR or ER               
                                                                                                                            Stepanka Sprincova                   
                                                                                                                            Krista Dyer                          
22        Stefanie Sinclair     F      Warwick               BM      0:30:43 0:30:43 16:29 34  29.0                         Hottest Wifey Ever     
                                                                                                                            Stefanie Pedro                       
                                                                                                                            Bruce Sinclair                       
23        Sam Wehmeyer          M      Warwick               BM      0:30:46 0:30:46 16:30 18  25.3                         SW^2                   
                                                                                                                            Sam Wehmeyer                         
                                                                                                                            Sven Wehmeyer                        
24        Gerhard Boonstra      M      pembroke              BM      0:31:56 0:31:56 17:08 47  27.1                         rock spiders           
                                                                                                                            Gerhard Boonstra                     
                                                                                                                            Lara Rogers                          
25        Panzy Olander         F      Hamilton              BM      0:32:03 0:32:03 17:12 22  27.6                         Beauty and the Machine 
                                                                                                                            Panzy Olander                        
                                                                                                                            Ryan Gibbons                         
26        Chris Chapman         M      Paget                 BM      0:32:56 0:32:56 17:40 29  23.7                         Ninjamania             
                                                                                                                            Chris Chapman                        
                                                                                                                            Crystal Doughty                      
27        Ginger Gerber         F      Tabernacle      NJ    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 17:53 47  28.8                         Full Potential         
                                                                                                                            Ginger Gerber                        
                                                                                                                            Larry Cooper                         
28        Christine Da Costa    F      Smith's               BM      0:33:39 0:33:39 18:03 35  26.5                         Health Fanatics        
                                                                                                                            Christine Da Costa                   
                                                                                                                            Tania Kowalski                       
29        Kim Botelho           F      Devonshire            BM      0:34:13 0:34:13 18:21 41  26.7                         Chicked Out            
                                                                                                                            Kim Botelho                          
                                                                                                                            Nicole Johnson                       
30        Ameer Krass           M      Montvale        NJ    US      0:34:14 0:34:14 18:22 39  23.9                         Spartan 4-0            
                                                                                                                            Ameer Krass                          
                                                                                                                            Susan Harp                           
31        Rachael Rothwell      F      St George             BM      0:34:46 0:34:46 18:39 39  26.0                         St Georgians           
                                                                                                                            Rachael Rothwell                     
                                                                                                                            Simon Fraser                         
32        Adam Farrell          M                                    0:35:02 0:35:02 18:48 30  22.3                         CHUBB 1                
                                                                                                                            Adam Farrell                         
                                                                                                                            Matthew Bacon                        
33        Simon Argent          M      Southampton           BM      0:35:24 0:35:24 18:59 52  25.4                         Team Canada            
                                                                                                                            Simon Argent                         
                                                                                                                            Patrick Rosettis                     
34        Graeme Henderson      M                                    0:35:27 0:35:27 19:01 35  22.5                         CHUBB 2                
                                                                                                                            Graeme Henderson                     
                                                                                                                            Julia Henderson                      
35        Liv Lindholm          F      Sandys                BM      0:36:22 0:36:22 19:31 29  24.4                         Red and White          
                                                                                                                            Liv Lindholm                         
                                                                                                                            Janessa Kozlowski                    
36        Ian Bucci             M      Hamilton              BM      0:36:29 0:36:29 19:34 25  21.4                         wanabe superheros      
                                                                                                                            Ian Bucci                            
                                                                                                                            Bill Bucci                           
37        Hayley Hill           F      Southampton           BM      0:36:52 0:36:52 19:47 27  24.0                         Cheese Sandwiches      
                                                                                                                            Hayley Hill                          
                                                                                                                            Anita Amaral                         
38        Christopher Wagner    M      Hopedale        MA    US      0:37:41 0:37:41 20:13 33  20.9                         Sun's Out, Guns Out    
                                                                                                                            Christopher Wagner                   
                                                                                                                            Rachel Olyarnyk                      
39        Keeanne Santucci      F      Hamilton              BM      0:37:45 0:37:45 20:15 40  24.1                         Double Z               
                                                                                                                            Keeanne Santucci                     
                                                                                                                            Hannah Purcell                       
40        Kim Junko             F      St. George's          BM      0:38:20 0:38:20 20:34 45  24.6                         Junko                  
                                                                                                                            Kim Junko                            
                                                                                                                            Andrew Junko                         
41        Sionna Barton         F      Pageet                BM      0:38:56 0:38:56 20:53 31  22.8                         Two kids from Brooklyn 
                                                                                                                            Sionna Barton                        
                                                                                                                            Bradley Barton                       
42        Carolyn Conway        F      pembroke              BM      0:41:35 0:41:35 22:18 57  25.8                         ConwayTwo              
                                                                                                                            Carolyn Conway                       
                                                                                                                            Steven Conway                        
43        Anonymous Participant M                            BM      0:44:42 0:44:42 23:59 31  17.5                         Mostly Harmless        
                                                                                                                            Damien Byrne                         
                                                                                                                            Brian Ertl                           
44        Dawn Johnson          F      Devonshire            BM      0:51:27 0:51:27 27:36 46  18.5                         sibling rivalry        
                                                                                                                            Dawn Johnson                         
                                                                                                                            Paul Stanley                         
45        Judith Mannix         F      Belleville      IL    US      0:59:44 0:59:44 32:03 52  17.0                         JuLu                   
                                                                                                                            Judith Mannix                        
                                                                                                                            Louis Wasserzug                      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.