Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (FRIDAY Argus Urban Foot Race)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (SATURDAY Sun Life Island Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (SUNDAY Chubb Royal Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Chubb Royal Challenge SUNDAY
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 Charity Team Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 Competitive Teams Overall Triple Challenge Results 2020 INDIVIDUALS --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (FRIDAY Argus Urban Foot Race $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (SATURDAY Sun Life Island Challenge $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (SUNDAY CHUBB Royal Challenge $80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Individual Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Charity Team Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Competitive Team Results --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Division (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Divison (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Male
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Individual (IC)
Individuals Divison (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Divison (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Individual (RC)
Individuals Divison (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) All Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Individuals (Friday/Saturday) Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Teams (Friday/Saturday) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Individuals(Final) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Teams(Final) --- Select Results --- Elite Individual (UFR)
Elite Individual (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Teams (2 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Youth Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
America Cup Sailing (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (IC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Elite Individual (IC)
Elite Individual (KRyS Global Island Challenge), Elite Individual (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Services Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (U
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Elite Individual (RC)
Elite Individual (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Adult Team of 4 (BTC)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Urban Foot Race (RSU)
Urban Foot Race
RSU Island Challenge
Island Challenge
RSU Royal Challenge
Royal Challenge
BTC (RSU)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                               
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                                     
===== === ======================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================================= 
1         Nicole Andreasen        F      Hamilton          BM      0:25:37 0:25:37 13:45 25  34.6                         Deloitte 6                                
                                                                                                                          Nicole Andreasen                                        
                                                                                                                          Paul Tohill                                             
                                                                                                                          Michael Halbert                                         
                                                                                                                          Andy Degregorio                                         
2         Joel Willens            M      Warwick           BM      0:29:32 0:29:32 15:51 37  27.3                         Ariel Re Racers                           
                                                                                                                          Joel Willens                                            
                                                                                                                          Heather Trimingham                                      
                                                                                                                          Stefan Smith                                            
                                                                                                                          Kiara Somner                                            
3         Lucy Ching              F      Warwick           BM      0:30:22 0:30:22 16:17 34  29.3                         Orange, Black and Blue                    
                                                                                                                          Lucy Ching                                              
                                                                                                                          Patrick Graham                                          
                                                                                                                          Louise Wells                                            
                                                                                                                          Joel Matthews                                           
4         Aidan Mills             M                                0:31:18 0:31:18 16:47 27  24.9                         KRyS Global                               
                                                                                                                          Aidan Mills                                             
                                                                                                                          Dylan Marshall                                          
                                                                                                                          Mathew Clingerman                                       
                                                                                                                          Keith Robinson                                          
5         Thom Farrow             M      Paget             BM      0:31:38 0:31:38 16:58 26  24.6                         KPMG A                                    
                                                                                                                          Thom Farrow                                             
                                                                                                                          Jason Kim                                               
                                                                                                                          Alex Brown                                              
                                                                                                                          Paul Montero                                            
6         Daniel Johnson          M                                0:31:42 0:31:42 17:00 30  24.6                         BTA Pink                                  
                                                                                                                          Daniel Johnson                                          
                                                                                                                          David Thomas                                            
                                                                                                                          Glenn Jones                                             
                                                                                                                          Korin Lightbourn                                        
7         Hilary Crawford         F      Hamilton          BM      0:31:56 0:31:56 17:08 28  27.7                         Deloitte 2                                
                                                                                                                          Hilary Crawford                                         
                                                                                                                          Stephanie Sareen                                        
                                                                                                                          Michael Henebrey                                        
                                                                                                                          Maeve Dillon                                            
8         Debby Backeberg         F      Hamilton          BM      0:32:00 0:32:00 17:10 46  29.7                         The Oil Group - WTF...Where's the finish? 
                                                                                                                          Debby Backeberg                                         
                                                                                                                          Ian Morrison                                            
                                                                                                                          Duncan Frith                                            
                                                                                                                          Caitlin Curtis                                          
9         Stephanie Bushby        F      Hamilton          BM      0:33:49 0:33:49 18:08 25  26.2                         PwC People Winning Competitions           
                                                                                                                          Stephanie Bushby                                        
                                                                                                                          Amanda Halverson                                        
                                                                                                                          Jeoffrey Chisnall                                       
                                                                                                                          Michael Lindsay-Bayley                                  
10        GORDON COOPER           M      Hamilton          BM      0:33:50 0:33:50 18:09 31  23.1                         ASPEN RE                                  
                                                                                                                          Gordon Cooper                                           
                                                                                                                          Mike Dickinson                                          
                                                                                                                          Rishi Aggarwal                                          
                                                                                                                          Jessie Masters                                          
11        Alexandre Chum-Chhin    M      Hamilton          BM      0:34:48 0:34:48 18:40 28  22.4                         PwC Champs                                
                                                                                                                          Alexandre Chum-Chhin                                    
                                                                                                                          Henry So                                                
                                                                                                                          Mark Francisco                                          
                                                                                                                          Ana Daradur                                             
12        Melissa Logie           F      Southampton       BM      0:36:41 0:36:41 19:41 32  24.2                         Team Zurich                               
                                                                                                                          Melissa Logie                                           
                                                                                                                          Mike Gutteridge                                         
                                                                                                                          Pilar Condinho                                          
                                                                                                                          David Soutter                                           
13        Stephen Chin            M      Hamilton          BM      0:37:05 0:37:05 19:54 24  21.0                         PwC A                                     
                                                                                                                          Stephen Chin                                            
                                                                                                                          Lily Wu                                                 
                                                                                                                          Jeremy Lai                                              
                                                                                                                          Mina Kang                                               
14        Neville Ching           M      Warwick           BM      0:38:02 0:38:02 20:24 49  23.1                         Orange, Black & Blue too                  
                                                                                                                          Neville Ching                                           
                                                                                                                          Andy Richardson                                         
                                                                                                                          James Irvine                                            
                                                                                                                          David Heavens                                           
15        Gareth Paton            M                                0:38:07 0:38:07 20:27 35  20.9                         KPMG ReJets                               
                                                                                                                          Gareth Paton                                            
                                                                                                                          Colin Cambell                                           
                                                                                                                          Shonette Higgins                                        
                                                                                                                          Tamacaia Lynch                                          
16        Soyeon Song             F      Hamilton          BM      0:38:24 0:38:24 20:36 24  23.1                         PwC Heroes                                
                                                                                                                          Soyeon Song                                             
                                                                                                                          Andrew Almeida                                          
                                                                                                                          Mario Blackman                                          
                                                                                                                          Ryan Pink                                               
17        DeAndrea Eastson        F                                0:40:39 0:40:39 21:48 30  21.8                         BTA Blue                                  
                                                                                                                          Deandrea Eastson                                        
                                                                                                                          Jill Dill                                               
                                                                                                                          Davida Obrien                                           
                                                                                                                          Lamar Caines                                            
18        Davis Mwangi            M      Hamilton          BM      0:41:24 0:41:24 22:13 37  19.4                         Digicel/BTC                               
                                                                                                                          Davis Mwangi                                            
                                                                                                                          Thomas Moroney                                          
                                                                                                                          Ziara Campbell                                          
                                                                                                                          Danielle Burrows                                        
19        Milton Stephens         M      Hamilton          BM      0:41:36 0:41:36 22:19 25  18.7                         Deloitte 4                                
                                                                                                                          Milton Stephens                                         
                                                                                                                          Justin Ross                                             
                                                                                                                          Cayla Cross                                             
                                                                                                                          Andrew Smith Jr                                         
20        Kelly Gilmour           F      Smiths            BM      0:41:46 0:41:46 22:24 24  21.2                         Deloitte 1                                
                                                                                                                          Kelly Gilmour                                           
                                                                                                                          Rick Louw                                               
                                                                                                                          Tia Beckmann                                            
                                                                                                                          Mathieu Laroche                                         
21        Travis Trott            M                        BM      0:42:12 0:42:12 22:38 24  18.5                         Deloitte 3                                
                                                                                                                          Travis Trott                                            
                                                                                                                          Taylor-Ashley Bean                                      
                                                                                                                          Janae Smith                                             
                                                                                                                          Kalena Astwood                                          
22        Rinelle White           F      Paget             BM      0:44:06 0:44:06 23:39 43  21.0                         Salon Pink                                
                                                                                                                          Rinelle White                                           
                                                                                                                          Kidist Emery                                            
                                                                                                                          Antina Webb                                             
                                                                                                                          Afnik Williams-Hyde                                     
23        Amanda Swan             F      Hamilton          BM      0:45:26 0:45:26 24:22 29  19.5                         The FIDS!                                 
                                                                                                                          Amanda Swan                                             
                                                                                                                          Sukoji Hodsoll                                          
                                                                                                                          Keston Lewis                                            
                                                                                                                          Melissa Rodrigues                                       
24        Michelle Jackson        F                                0:45:38 0:45:38 24:29 45  20.7                         The A Team                                
                                                                                                                          Michelle Jackson                                        
                                                                                                                          Judith Swan                                             
                                                                                                                          Bernadette Smith                                        
                                                                                                                          Joann Nichols                                           
25        Juliette Ferrari-McComb F      Hamilton          BM      0:48:42 0:48:42 26:08 24  18.2                         Deloitte 5                                
                                                                                                                          Juliette Ferrari-Mccomb                                 
                                                                                                                          Kate Middleton                                          
                                                                                                                          Divan Steyn                                             
                                                                                                                          Lisa Robichaud                                          

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.